Login
  • Comment: 8:30am rego | 9am tee off | $5 entry, $1 ace pot (optional)

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Bryce Sands5077441.0832.92
2Bao Duong7506120.8340.17
3Craig Ferguson-Hannah868541143
4Kyle Brandon7656319.5843.42
5Scott Sands7066824.543.5
6Sam Vrbanic8036016.4243.58
7Kate Donachie5897834.2543.75
7Andrew Bray8415713.2543.75
9Rhys Evers8066016.1743.83
10Jordan Christison893538.9244.08
11Anna Mullins6797126.7544.25
12Abigail Stanley3869651.1744.83
13Ashley sands6757327.0845.92
14Brenton Mottershead8735710.5846.42
15James Ball8286214.3347.67
16James Bareham888589.3348.67
17Michael Marker6068332.8350.17
18Emil Gjermundshaug Olsen919576.7550.25
19Luke Bayne100850-0.6750.67
20Erlend Nino Morlandstø97655253
21Mitch Graham907617.7553.25
22Edgar Kalmus EST927606.0853.92
23Jaclyn Stanley5938833.9254.08
24Stephen McCloud8546712.1754.83
25Zac Beer7183.33-12.33
26mark donnelly7583.33-8.33
27Nik Terauds8283.33-1.33
28katie artiss11883.3334.67
29Ryley Brandon12283.3338.67

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33433434433333434461
1Luke Bayne -11F333233334322224332-1150
2Jordan Christison -8F324223233333234335-853
3Craig Ferguson-Hannah -7F232234344325233333-754
4Erlend Nino Morlandstø -6F233343335223223363-655
5Emil Gjermundshaug Olsen -4F223343453332434243-457
5Brenton Mottershead -4F324334343332224336-457
5Andrew Bray -4F332334335333323353-457
8James Bareham -3F333332334333335434-358
9Rhys Evers -1F234334444343224434-160
9Edgar Kalmus EST -1F232333353334434444-160
9Sam Vrbanic -1F334333344333433344-160
12Bao Duong 0F333243444522226354061
12Mitch Graham 0F334334344333325344061
14James Ball +1F334334344434324344+162
15Kyle Brandon +2F433333444333335444+263
16Stephen McCloud +6F435434345433334444+667
17Scott Sands +7F445343346433244444+768
18Zac Beer +10F335434456433334446+1071
18Anna Mullins +10F333443347434345446+1071
20Ashley sands +12F435433445435537344+1273
21Bryce Sands +13F334434366443345555+1374
22mark donnelly +14F435444545533345455+1475
23Kate Donachie +17F544465445436435345+1778
24Nik Terauds +21F444335465345647456+2182
25Michael Marker +22F446473457554443446+2283
26Jaclyn Stanley +27F4365655575344354410+2788
27Abigail Stanley +35F554565577455548556+3596
28katie artiss +57F8575576686665511688+57118
29Ryley Brandon +61F6676866810775767668+61122

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-09-27 04:15:45. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?