Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: 7.45am players meeting 8am Tee off. $5 Registration $1 Acepot (optional) ADG membership is needed to play, first 3 Leagues FREE (players without a handicap)

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Kate Donachie5927534.2340.77
2Kyle Brandon7696119.3841.62
3Jordan Christison897538.6444.36
4Ben Clinnick8006216.7845.22
5Balin Rhodes6647428.1945.81
6Rod Griffiths8675711.1645.84
7Keehan Weber910547.5546.45
8Nathan Lane8426013.2646.74
9Egon Temple7956417.246.8
10Sam Vrbanic8096316.0246.98
11Stephen McCloud8526012.4247.58
12Brenton Mottershead8785810.2347.77
13James Bareham883589.8248.18
14Mitch Graham910567.5548.45
15Erlend Nino Morlandstø971512.4348.57
16Edgar Kalmus EST924556.3848.62
17Danny Ragless902578.2248.78
18Rob Reeves967532.7750.23
19Louis van Amstel8676211.1650.84
20Aldo Tame948564.3651.64
21Michael Dooley928596.0452.96
22Craig Ferguson-Hannah8726710.7456.26

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33333533334333543360
Open (Raw score) (9)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Erlend Nino Morlandstø -9F332424322333234332-951
2Jordan Christison -7F333224332442334422-753
2Rob Reeves -7F333325222342325324-753
4Keehan Weber -6F233324322352225452-654
5Edgar Kalmus EST -5F233325233232426433-555
6Aldo Tame -4F323315322344344532-456
6Mitch Graham -4F233336323342335332-456
8Danny Ragless -3F332326435343225322-357
9Michael Dooley -1F333335332342444442-159
Handicap (13)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Rod Griffiths -3F234226333242336342-357
2James Bareham -2F323336334343324432-258
2Brenton Mottershead -2F233236333252434442-258
4Nathan Lane 0F343424332343337432060
4Stephen McCloud 0F244335332352336432060
6Kyle Brandon +1F343324342353335434+161
7Ben Clinnick +2F235434443343325343+262
7Louis van Amstel +2F345325335342336332+262
9Sam Vrbanic +3F333334333353338442+363
10Egon Temple +4F232337433352336453+464
11Craig Ferguson-Hannah +7F243337333343348443+767
12Balin Rhodes +14F543428333444349443+1474
13Kate Donachie +15F435436433463336564+1575

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-11 03:04:01. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?