Login

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
    1Seppo Hiirikoski8155315.4237.58
    2Jari Riipinen7955917.0841.92
    3Tuukka Tanskanen8465912.8346.17
    4Panu Syrjälahti935535.4247.58
    5Aslak Sarivaara914577.1749.83
    6Vesa Vaittinen927566.0849.92
    7Henrik Hörhammer951554.0850.92
    8Mikko M Nieminen8636311.4251.58

    NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
     Par33333433333343333356
    1Seppo Hiirikoski -3F333334322223632333-353
    1Panu Syrjälahti -3F243333333233343323-353
    3Henrik Hörhammer -1F323324434333433233-155
    4Vesa Vaittinen 0F333534333423423233056
    5Aslak Sarivaara +1F333425233234433433+157
    6Tuukka Tanskanen +3F232336233252733334+359
    6Jari Riipinen +3F344325343233532334+359
    8Mikko M Nieminen +7F343225323453544353+763
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit
    Outside circle putt
    Inside circle putts
    Inside bullseye putt
    Penalty
    Bullseye hit
    Green hit
    Outside circle putt
    Inside circle putts
    Inside bullseye putt
    Penalty

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

    The result was updated on: 2026-10-06 18:47:14. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?