Login
2026 - #25 - 18/10  10/18/26 12:00
↑↓
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Kostnad: 20kr för medlemmar, 30kr för icke-medlemmar och +10kr för BIO-pott (Basket In One). Summan Swishas till Peter Edh 070-6545841.


No 
MPO
Dennis Hartzell
Sebastian Nilsson
Peter Edh
Emil Westlund
Kevin Sandberg
Mikael Åkerlund
Johan s Sundbom
Ludvig Enbom
Daniel karlsson
Glenn Karlsson
linus sjöberg
Claes Andersson
Mattias Fridegård
FPO
Malin Åström
NoNameResultHandicap (HC)Adjusted (Result-HC)Change (Adjusted-Par)
1Johan s Sundbom741955-11
2Dennis Hartzell645.158.9-7.1
3Malin Åström7918.560.5-5.5
4Daniel karlsson709.460.6-5.4
5Mattias Fridegård7918.160.9-5.1
6Kevin Sandberg7513.761.3-4.7
7Sebastian Nilsson56-5.761.7-4.3
8Peter Edh716.764.3-1.7
9Ludvig Enbom738.564.5-1.5
10Mikael Åkerlund737.365.7-0.3
11Emil Westlund785737

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 66B 7 8 910111213141516171818B+/-
 Par3343333334333334345366
MPO (13)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 66B 7 8 910111213141516171818B+/-Sum
1Sebastian Nilsson -10F32333222343222323552-1056
2Dennis Hartzell -2F33423342434323253443-264
3Daniel karlsson +4F42532235373242343553+470
4Peter Edh +5F33524344433432353463+571
5Ludvig Enbom +7F53444433452342452453+773
5Mikael Åkerlund +7F44533334354332352554+773
7Johan s Sundbom +8F43532544342442353554+874
8Kevin Sandberg +9F53533243343633353554+975
9Emil Westlund +12F52543423453534355562+1278
10Mattias Fridegård +13F34534543344443353663+1379
11linus sjöberg +25F53544445554354563683+2591
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty111111
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11111111
FPO (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 66B 7 8 910111213141516171818B+/-Sum
1Malin Åström +13F43534344553343363653+1379

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-18 15:10:56. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?