Login

10/18/26 10:00|Vingio DG parkas → 2x8|LITHUANIA, Vilniaus Miesto savivaldybė, Vilnius

  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Registracija iki 21 val. žaidimo išvakarėse

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Sigita Eimutienė6645524.8930.11
2Lina Maždžierienė6245827.8530.15
3Angelė Pečeliūnaitė7415019.1930.81
4Kristina Velijeva6985422.3731.63
5Marius Urbonas6096128.9632.04
5Dalė Judickienė6096128.9632.04
7Vida Kalkiene6276027.6332.37
8Vytautas Skulsčius7495118.5932.41
9Janina Martyšienė5706531.8533.15
10Janina Balsiene6386026.8133.19
11SVETLANA ORLOVA5896430.4433.56
12Birute Abraitiene5376834.333.7
13Liudvika Narušienė7585217.9334.07
14Jan Govkelevic7795116.3734.63
15Loreta Cibulskiene7425419.1134.89
16Oskaras Jankauskas6686024.5935.41
17Vytautas Jasiulevicius7605417.7836.22
18Vytautas Vaitkus7235720.5236.48
19Petras Maždžierius8065114.3736.63
20Romualdas Leksius7895315.6337.37
21Jolanta Navikienė6606525.1939.81
22Arvydas Naikus7674.071.93
23Donata Jankauskienė8474.079.93

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+/-
 Par333333333333333348
1Angelė Pečeliūnaitė +2F3423343433333333+250
2Vytautas Skulsčius +3F3323335333333443+351
2Jan Govkelevic +3F3334333333343343+351
2Petras Maždžierius +3F4343333333344332+351
5Liudvika Narušienė +4F3334533323343433+452
6Romualdas Leksius +5F4333334434334333+553
7Kristina Velijeva +6F3333334334433444+654
7Loreta Cibulskiene +6F3333434334335433+654
7Vytautas Jasiulevicius +6F3432344445233433+654
10Sigita Eimutienė +7F3334443333345343+755
11Vytautas Vaitkus +9F3443434434434343+957
12Lina Maždžierienė +10F3444434334344443+1058
13Vida Kalkiene +12F4443434434444443+1260
13Oskaras Jankauskas +12F2343534336343554+1260
13Janina Balsiene +12F4444434434434443+1260
16Marius Urbonas +13F3434444444344444+1361
16Dalė Judickienė +13F4343444444444434+1361
18SVETLANA ORLOVA +16F4444444444444444+1664
19Jolanta Navikienė +17F4445545435434443+1765
19Janina Martyšienė +17F4444444444445444+1765
21Birute Abraitiene +20F3535444445455454+2068
22Arvydas Naikus +28F3444465546547654+2876
23Donata Jankauskienė +36F5745755456655555+3684

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-18 11:34:04. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?