Login

10/21/26 10:00|Vingio DG parkas → 2x8|LITHUANIA, Vilniaus Miesto savivaldybė, Vilnius

  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Registracija iki 21 val. žaidimo išvakarėse

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Raimondas Bureika6245527.8527.15
2Aistė Kesminaitė-Jankauskienė6435726.4430.56
3Šarūnas Širvinskas7285320.1532.85
4Vytautas Skulsčius7485218.6733.33
5Edmundas Radavičius7635117.5633.44
6Vytautas Vaitkus7165521.0433.96
7Kęstutis Rinkevičius7915015.4834.52
8Tadas Jankauskas7835116.0734.93
9Romualdas Leksius7875115.7835.22
10Danguole Čukauskiene6346327.1135.89
11Virginijus Dromantas7835216.0735.93
11Vytautas Jasiulevicius7565418.0735.93
13Liudvika Narušienė757541836
14Angelė Pečeliūnaitė7445618.9637.04
15Jolanta Navikienė6556425.5638.44
16Birutė Radavičienė6826623.5642.44
17Vitalij Kozič5074.07-24.07
18Valdemaras Mockaitis6774.07-7.07
19Arvydas Naikus7174.07-3.07

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8+/-
 Par333333333333333348
1Kęstutis Rinkevičius +2F2433433333333343+250
1Vitalij Kozič +2F3342333335233343+250
3Romualdas Leksius +3F3333433333333353+351
3Edmundas Radavičius +3F3333343434343233+351
3Tadas Jankauskas +3F3533322323444433+351
6Vytautas Skulsčius +4F2433433333434343+452
6Virginijus Dromantas +4F3333433334433334+452
8Šarūnas Širvinskas +5F3433453423226432+553
9Vytautas Jasiulevicius +6F4434333343243434+654
9Liudvika Narušienė +6F3433334333344344+654
11Vytautas Vaitkus +7F3344444434333333+755
11Raimondas Bureika +7F3333444544333333+755
13Angelė Pečeliūnaitė +8F3444343333334354+856
14Aistė Kesminaitė-Jankauskienė +9F3534333335434335+957
15Danguole Čukauskiene +15F4543445534434443+1563
16Jolanta Navikienė +16F5454336534344434+1664
17Birutė Radavičienė +18F4434444346534455+1866
18Valdemaras Mockaitis +19F4454444445444454+1967
19Arvydas Naikus +23F4554554536544453+2371

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-21 11:18:58. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?