Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: 12:45pm Rego, $5 entry fee + optional $1 acepot, players meeting 8:45am

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Ben Clinnick808551639
2Shane Colquhoun7516320.7542.25
3Gavin Cowan955503.7546.25
4Ash Dooley7416821.5846.42
5Michael Dooley927536.0846.92
6Mitch Graham90455847
7Levi Dixon8026616.549.5
8Brad Turner905587.9250.08
9Iain Brock7507120.8350.17
10Luke Robinson922576.550.5
11Jordan Christison902598.1750.83
12Jacob Meier5983.33-24.33
13Myles Hartley6283.33-21.33

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par34333333343333333356
<835 rating (5)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Ben Clinnick -1F253334234432234323-155
2Shane Colquhoun +7F353534443433343333+763
3Levi Dixon +10F554433333534434433+1066
4Ash Dooley +12F462444443434336244+1268
5Iain Brock +15F573334344535444244+1571
836-910 rating (3)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Mitch Graham -1F452233433423342233-155
2Brad Turner +2F453234352333333333+258
3Jordan Christison +3F353222343564234323+359
911+ rating (3)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Gavin Cowan -6F343234333322332232-650
2Michael Dooley -3F343233433433223332-353
3Luke Robinson +1F353332353343332243+157
First 3 free (Players without handicaps) (2)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Jacob Meier +3F454323343623333233+359
2Myles Hartley +6F353233444444334333+662

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-18 08:08:44.


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?