Login

10/20/26 17:00|Tukuma disku golfa parks → BLUE|LATVIA, Tukuma novads, Tukums

  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Dalības maksa 5€, no kuriem 0,50€ aiziet biedrībai trases uzturēšanai un attīstībai

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Deivids Bernāns974502.1747.83
2Kristers Fjodorovs8546212.1749.83
3Māris Petruševics7986716.8350.17
4Ainārs Gereish8506312.550.5
5Egils Roķis921586.5851.42
6Kristine Vanaga6008533.3351.67
6Mārtiņš Būmeistars8286614.3351.67
8Gatis Rugajs820671552
8Paula Rībena712762452
10Kristers Vanags7527320.6752.33
11Sandis Vanags986541.1752.83
12Edvards Vilums748742153
13Rinalds Kārkliņš7787218.553.5
14Arvils Zeltiņš991550.7554.25
15Normunds Podgornijs7187823.554.5
16Edgars Birznieks959583.4254.58
17Mārcis Dumpis8736610.5855.42
18Einārs Bernāns6878226.0855.92
19Juris Rībens894658.8356.17
20Oskars Grīvs883669.7556.25
21Alekss Vanags948624.3357.67
22Rihards Racuks882689.8358.17
23Ralfs Reinbahs92865659
24Alise Rugāja8117615.7560.25
25Raivis Bernans8137815.5862.42
26Elvis Podgornijs12483.3340.67

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par44343433333334334562
1Deivids Bernāns -12F333333232322234234-1250
2Sandis Vanags -8F333434222323343244-854
3Arvils Zeltiņš -7F432343232353223443-755
4Egils Roķis -4F442433332225233445-458
4Edgars Birznieks -4F343424323422433444-458
6Alekss Vanags 0F333533444422235246062
6Kristers Fjodorovs 0F343344333344433434062
8Ainārs Gereish +1F453434332333333365+163
9Ralfs Reinbahs +3F333534433334533544+365
9Juris Rībens +3F343343333344243466+365
11Mārcis Dumpis +4F343634433333443454+466
11Oskars Grīvs +4F445525352334353244+466
11Mārtiņš Būmeistars +4F443734332443333445+466
14Māris Petruševics +5F443434332434444446+567
14Gatis Rugajs +5F333434323534353556+567
16Rihards Racuks +6F434634332444443445+668
17Rinalds Kārkliņš +10F443444543443454445+1072
18Kristers Vanags +11F553436443533443446+1173
19Edvards Vilums +12F553533463434553337+1274
20Paula Rībena +14F563344443343663465+1476
20Alise Rugāja +14F444446342436454357+1476
22Raivis Bernans +16F543335534354766255+1678
22Normunds Podgornijs +16F453444533644753455+1678
24Einārs Bernāns +20F463345242545874466+2082
25Kristine Vanaga +23F553554343684454377+2385
26Elvis Podgornijs +62F885677454655107851113+62124

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-20 18:46:41. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?