Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Kukonkoivun talvi

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Olli Karivieri8005017.5932.41
2Juha Pylväläinen8225015.6634.34
3markku tuomela891499.5939.41
4Lenni Hilden955443.9640.04
5Semi Lampinen8645311.9641.04
6Toni Hakala8125816.5341.47
7Tiina Heinonen7796119.4441.56
8Mikko Tuomikivi8365614.4241.58
9Pasi Mast944474.9342.07
10Toni-Petteri Friberg900518.842.2
11Roope Haarala8235815.5742.43
12Joni Lehtiheimo8545612.8443.16
13Jouni Lehto915527.4844.52
14Samir Uysal887559.9445.06
15Joonas Ihalainen963493.2545.75
16Jani Hakala890569.6746.33
17Janne Vainio8246215.4846.52
18Jussi Koivusaari893569.4146.59
19Marko Helosaari991480.7947.21
20Joni Haverinen898578.9748.03
21Jussi Karivieri921556.9548.05
22juha vanninen945554.8450.16
23Emil Simberg995510.4450.56
24Teemu Luostarinen5587.95-32.95

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819+/-
 Par333333333333333333357
1Lenni Hilden -13F2223332322323222222-1344
2Pasi Mast -10F2223223232234323223-1047
3Marko Helosaari -9F2223232243322332332-948
4Joonas Ihalainen -8F2332222232242333342-849
4markku tuomela -8F3223233322343223232-849
6Olli Karivieri -7F3242334122332233233-750
6Juha Pylväläinen -7F2333233323322223333-750
8Toni-Petteri Friberg -6F3333332322234332223-651
8Emil Simberg -6F3332432232334222332-651
10Jouni Lehto -5F3342332323333322323-552
11Semi Lampinen -4F3232233432224324342-453
12Teemu Luostarinen -2F3244332333333323233-255
12Jussi Karivieri -2F4232352333243223243-255
12juha vanninen -2F4334234233333223332-255
12Samir Uysal -2F2332335233423323333-255
16Jani Hakala -1F2334424332233333333-156
16Joni Lehtiheimo -1F3333322323433433333-156
16Mikko Tuomikivi -1F2343343332333333242-156
16Jussi Koivusaari -1F2332433433223423343-156
20Joni Haverinen 0F3333423434333233332057
21Toni Hakala +1F3234332333343333433+158
21Roope Haarala +1F3333233323433333434+158
23Tiina Heinonen +4F3233443433433333343+461
24Janne Vainio +5F3433443344333323343+562

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-10-27 13:29:38. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!


Hyvän mielen kilpailu Kukonkoivussa, pelataan sekä tasoituksella että raakana. Hinta 3€ j voitot 50/50

Ryhmätoiveita otetaan todellakin vastaan, mieluiten hyvissä ajoin toiveet. 

TD JUSSI KOIVUSAARI 0406377130 

Tarvittaessa voidaan pelata myös toinen kierros mikäli porukalla nälkää riittää. 

Share

What would you like to share?