Login
#12 Runde 1  07/11/17 18:00

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112+/-Sum
 Par33333333333336
Open (8) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112+/-Sum
1Alexander Mathisen 324323233324-234
1Ron Kaspersen 232323246332-135
1Frank Normann 434223243333036
1Bjørnar Fredriksen 432423433423+137
1Stig Losnedahl 233434235424+339
1Didrik Jeppesen Berg-Hanssen 553324336332+642
1Tommy Wik 243323456343+642
1Karl L. Kleve 553434375333+1248
Rekreasjon (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112+/-Sum
1Benjamin Myhr 343334354334+642
1Sindre Solberg Eng 344324436433+743
1Bent-Wilhelm Johansen 343433336345+844
1Christian Qvam 453343354344+945
1Martin Lillejord 455435344344+1248
1Thomas Hagen 355444337446+1652
1Kent Nicolaysen 635335459536+2157
Junior (t.o.m 18år) (2) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112+/-Sum
1Kristoffer Haldorsen 324433554332+541
1Lasse Haldorsen 453334345334+844

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-07-11 20:21:29. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?