Login

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314+/-Sum
 Par:3333333433333444
1Alexander Eichhorst 22234233232233-836
2Jörg Rumler 23222344242234-539
3Nico Steiner 23333334233335-143
4Markus Nowc 33334424242243-143
5Christoph Ladendorf 33334534332224044
6Malte Cohrs 44333323232336044
7Tobi Böge 24533233333434+145
8Max Feist 53332234232445+145
9Jan David Talleur 33433234334244+145
10Thomas kotz 33333333333634+246
11fabian bismar 33354333343235+347
12Andre Eckert53443344233235+448
13Frederik Struck53434444365445+1458
14Nils büring54436345334745+1660

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-09-05 21:14:44.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?