Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
 Par33333333333333333354
Avoin (27) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Dmitri Putskov 342222232222232222-1341-2286
2Tuomas Seppä 233232232232233322-1044-1692
3Tero Hirvelä 222342332222352334-549-1098
4Jarkko Havia 545222322423333222-351-999
5Jarno Kuusisto 222243322242233324-747-8100
5Markku Saine 234242226243223223-450-8100
5Jarmo Rantanen 342333222342332222-747-8100
8Kalle Lunkka 322333334222233222-846-7101
9Antti Tuomi 327222442424233224054-6102
10Mikko Tonttila 424233222242352332-450-5103
11Kalle Lehtinen 242224473442352322+357-4104
11Joni Arponen 423333334222343434+155-4104
13Mika Jokiniemi 324543242344253322+357-3105
14Mikko Juola 224333333333323432-252-2106
15Tero Koivumäki 323333334244263332+2563111
15Aleksi Viitaharju 532353342322362232+1553111
17Jari Haapasalmi 333333334343362244+5594112
18Robert von Koch 342243223344343442+2566114
19Mikko Joki 373243235363234235+9638116
19Tero Ketonen 325382322243333335+5598116
21Ossi Harinen 242333263322253246+35710118
22Juho Hiekkalahti 343242344342253244+45811119
22Joonas Virtanen 332342333643473352+96311119
24Joakim Lindqvist 442453532434243523+86215123
25Pete Niemelä 224436433363534222+76116124
26Ossi Virtanen 343443224344532342+55918126
27Mika Jääskeläinen 342354424244243333+55929137
Naiset (6) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Sanna Ahlgren 333234335353244322+3576114
2Nina Lunkka 344335434444433334+116527135
3Anita Määränen 435344545463343444+187229137
3Eija Nivukoski 333254444356354344+156929137
5Tiina Karlsson 444334445353433334+126631139
6Mirva Koskinen 353453335973365345+257951159
Miehet 40+ (9) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Pasi Karhu 433323232222333233-648-1296
2Mikko Putaja 423233324242252224-351-7101
3Toni Lantunen 323333335343233334+256-5103
4Marko Sagulin 323253332344332222-351-4104
5Riku Tähtinen 462233224222363324+155-3105
6Peter seeck 5423334222423334320543111
7Ari Olkinuora 243453446332345333+106413121
8Toni Kruth 442333443443334253+76114122
9Kimmo Hakala 422543344343263532+86223131
Junnut 2002- tai myöhemmin syntyneet (3) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
1Eetu tuominen 442444444364343334+136728136
2Onni Arminen 455343333444335524+136733141
3Eeti Mäkynen 554444344364554434+217548156

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-11-05 16:08:10.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?