Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33333343334333334357
Pro Open (12) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Henrik Bergström 332333323332433342-552
2Oscar Axelsson 232343324344333232-453
3Martin Wikström 333232423433344242-354
4Martin Morén 342342532342333432-255
4Anders Mikkola 443332322434432252-255
6Patrik Frankl 332242434352533332-156
7Jimmy Kristiansson 333233223344435352057
7Donald Birge 333443433343333242057
9Patrik Svalling 332234433364333543+461
10Fredrik Kristiansson 3233373356+638
11Max Tjernsten 323234424464244555+966
12jakob Svensson dahlbom 443342434454544355+1370
Advanced (8) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Rauli Tynkkynen 332333433342334332-354
2Viktor Wallström 332333532343333353057
3Petri K 232244643444345343+764
4Isak Engström 344335424464343342+865
5Henri Varis 353443433444454343+1067
5marcus iverborg 333353633564433433+1067
7Tony Persson 454342434644434453+1370
8Anders Åhlberg 343354753463454352+1673

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2018-06-11 21:07:46. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?