Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Antanas Strelkauskas8376013.5846.42
2Ramunas Snieska6507629.1746.83
3Linas Strelkauskas953513.9247.08
4Arūnas Jankūnas7197423.4250.58
5Robertas Vilkelis7217423.2550.75
6Lukas Pranckevičius6987625.1750.83
7Rytis Strelkauskas894608.8351.17
8Laura Tomaitė-Svipienė4569745.3351.67
9Modestas Snieska36110653.2552.75
10Laurynas Svipas7697519.2555.75

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33443333334433334359
1Linas Strelkauskas 324423233253233232-851
2Antanas Strelkauskas 335533333333334253+160
2Rytis Strelkauskas 424322334243355353+160
4Arūnas Jankūnas 436634533374344453+1574
4Robertas Vilkelis 426444464363444633+1574
6Laurynas Svipas 447733543355244453+1675
7Ramunas Snieska 565433543356434553+1776
7Lukas Pranckevičius 636933343354443364+1776
9Laura Tomaitė-Svipienė 438746563487466457+3897
10Modestas Snieska 848744564595757576+47106

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2018-10-14 13:22:02. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?