Login

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33433333433333433357
Pro Open (20) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Martin Spliid 333432223332333322-849
2Mads Schmidt 435335224222223332-552
3Jason valentin 333233344235233422-354
4Vincent Pedersen 436233343223334332-156
5Albert Weirsøe Hytten 423225334234334344+158
6philip Hee 334343346324334422+360
7Martin Qwinten 334333335225334633+461
7Martin Milne 345433334434335223+461
7Sebastian Pauli 434335343244333343+461
10Matias Hauth 434334344433334352+562
10Morten Kristiansen 334444334333325335+562
10Bob Nørgaard 335445334433333333+562
13Jonas Holm 535434434223236343+663
14Robert Pålsson 334434344233434742+764
14Ashton gade 354333334432333933+764
16Eddie Z Velevski 345232454334335633+865
16Carsten Larsen 435336355434234332+865
16Johan Gehrisch 535443334334423336+865
19Thomas Kryger Kristensen 537344525343334334+1168
20Martin Ek 334443545334435745+1673
Intermediate (32) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Steffen Rise Andersen 224332434332233422-651
2Daniel Mathiasen 334234234232334232-552
3Torben Andersen 333334244323224233-453
3Mathias Bergkvist 224244334333333232-453
3Casper Reenberg 434433333332323232-453
6Rasmus pauli 344334325323333232-255
7Lasse Carlsen 334222334335334333-156
8Kasper Andersen 335442334233324333057
9simon kristiansen 334342334234244433+158
10Christofer Nyberg 354334354222226333+259
10Kenneth Mosgaard Knudsen 324343334233335434+259
12Ulrik Olsen 344332244425345323+360
12Daniel Spogardh 424335334423434333+360
12Mark Blynov 335345325333224532+360
12Elliot Lind Palmstadius 324434344233337332+360
12Jimmy Petersen 335334423244335234+360
12Sebastian Brock-Sørensen 534254324233324335+360
18Lasse Nymann Christensen 444343335233333443+461
18Frederik Rovang 344243524443334333+461
20Remi Qwinten 344544334334325332+562
20Casper Gade Jensen 234243634434236333+562
20Morten Bjørklund 345333334433326325+562
23Jacob Vestergaard nørholm Rasmussen 435353233445333245+764
24Peder Klink 335454332335334336+865
24Juris Abele 434433445333325453+865
26Mads Edelskov 446344435342246432+1067
26Søren Olsen 444335333453334445+1067
28Steen Klevin 444336335454236333+1168
29Lykke Nordblom 455343335344336443+1269
30Sebastian Grydgaard 535354334343446443+1370
31Jesper Pedersen 34+1DNF
31Janek Buhl 34433533434335+5DNF

Sponsors


Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2018-12-01 16:01:55.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?