Login

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33333433334343344359
1Ingemārs Stalšāns 343234233363332453059
2Arnis Makārovs 333324233354433354+160
2Andris Mošenkovs 343235233362433443+160
4Jānis Zemzāle 334334344353524443+564
5Reinis Stalšāns 223324335364634453+665
6Pāvels Brokāns 233445233456443353+766
7Pāvels Voitkevičs 243234344563533454+867
8Maksims Voitkevics 434335234474344543+1069
9Kristians Stalšāns 354335334462533563+1170

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-04-22 17:42:59. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?