Login

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par33333344443334333359
Avoin - miehet (14) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Juuso Laaksonen 323342333433343244-356
2Eetu Laaksonen 324333364325253233059
3Mikke Haaranen 324334355434242333+160
4Tuomas Ekuri 424343445433352342+362
4Matias Anttila 533343434624343332+362
4Henrik Latvala 324343445633342243+362
7Sami Lehmus 334342634425253442+463
8Jari Hannula 324444444435342343+564
9Manne Peippo 424343464444352343+766
10Tuomas Roine 534443455435352243+968
11Martti Hannula 434444444554443234+1069
12juha aho 535343565444353343+1372
12Ari Jaatinen 335363457534463242+1372
14Tuomo Kylänpää 426554565534362353+1776
Avoin - naiset (2) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Anne Hannula 546465666746473464+3493
2Jaana Jaatinen 536765676656475455+3998

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2017-08-27 12:30:57. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?