Login
  • Date & time: 05/19/18 - 05/20/18
  • Send email to admins
  • Comment: Nettside: https://diskgolf.no/2018/01/04/norgescup-pa-ale/

  Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3FinaleSum
 Open (51)    
1Espen Møkkelgjerd 61476233203
2Knut Håland 63496332207
3Olav H. Breistein 60496733209
4Øyvind Jarnes 58585939214
5Jostein Håland 64546534217
5Håkon Mathias Løvenskiold Kveseth 67536433217
7Ståle Stai Hakstad 61606633220
7Leiv Aspén 68526733220
9Øystein Carlsen 63606434221
9Anders Nødland Danielsen 62566736221
11Sindre Roar Fosse 71516337222
12Anders Haugen 68566832224
13Henrik Abell Larsen 67596336225
13Ingar Ballo Sandum 69556932225
15Morten Falk 68527036226
16Jonas Tangen Hoff 67566936228
17Kasper Skovly 66586837229
17Ron Kaspersen 68577034229
17Bjørn-Erik Johansen 70547035229
20Roger Neskvern 73546737231
20Tom André Myrland 72556836231
22Ola Brunes Stakkeland 63567344236
23Marius Blindheim 67626941239
24Kenneth Larsen 775171199
24Morten Brenna 675874199
26Gunnar Solli Okkenhaug 785469201
26Vegar Larsen 705873201
28Fredrik Runsjø 716073204
29Håvard Strand 735874205
29Hallvard Fauske Ekdahl 746170205
31Erik Martinsen 765674206
32Stian Tvede 746469207
33Håvard Ø. Eggestøl 726571208
34Esbjörn Kjell 746274210
35Trond Knutsen 696676211
36Thorgeir J. Berg 746078212
36Haakon Dalsbø 796370212
38Kristian Gryt 706677213
39Marius Urke 726478214
39Eirik Strand 716578214
41Kent R Rustad 826474220
42Thore Isaksen 826277221
43Aleksander Miljus 806876224
43Jørgen Steffensen 776780224
45Anbjørn Halse 796978226
46Daniel Jensen 796781227
47Arnold Vinje Erichsen 836976228
48Asgeir Blakseth 836686235
49Christian Ulvesten 767789242
50Amund H. Strand 836993245
51Niklas Eriksson 6757DNF
 Dame (13)    
1Katarina Staalesen 81607437252
2Sigrid Sandum 70707438252
3Lydie Hellgren 79628039260
4Hanna Hugosson 84648343274
5Hilde Hegland Kristiansen 817387241
6Camilla Nordhei 886886242
7Linn Marita Eikrem 886986243
8Lill Irene Larsen 947086250
9Eli Storengen 996988256
10Ina Årbogen 927392257
11Ragne Elise Huseby 8771100258
12Helene Lund-Johansen 1037797277
13Ragnhild Gryt 1028397282
 Junior (3)    
1Mathias Josdal 66516631214
2Even Grosaas 716469204
3Olav Andre Brekke 696574208
 Master (10)    
1Lars Somby 59566534214
2Thomas Finborud 66567035227
3Erik Hammer Staalesen 63617133228
4Torleiv Guntvedt 67567237232
5Thomas addicteDj Donsig 745471199
5Tor-Erik Isaksen 695674199
7Stig Sodeland 736276211
7Terje Rensvold 746374211
9Tore Skagestein 736574212
9Olav Bjaadal 765977212
 Grand Master (4)    
1Knut Hummelvoll 72596936236
2Richard Moen 75588039252
3Frode Steen 80747840272
4Svein Bjerke 89789345305


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!