Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Voitto Raatikainen7897723.953.1
2Eemi Pantsari8687114.9556.05
3Matias Väliahdet8897012.5757.43
4Antti Ylönen8157920.9558.05
5Kari Kontkanen8217920.2758.73
6Miika Martikainen9077110.5360.47
7Antti Mikkonen7299230.6961.31
8Saku Tammela8457917.5561.45
9Tommi Itkonen8288119.4861.52
10Sami Laukkanen7509028.3161.69
11Matti Rautiainen9047310.8762.13
12Juhani Rautiainen8917512.3462.66
13Ville Nivalainen931717.8163.19
14Juha Pakarinen7748925.5963.41
15Miika Sikiö946706.1263.88
16Olli Immonen8308419.2564.75
17Lari Kuosmanen8438317.7865.22
18Ville Niemi8817913.4865.52
19Saku Lindroos9037710.9966.01
20Miika Voutilainen980692.2766.73
21Tim Hyttinen8878012.867.2
22Aku Kastinen916779.5167.49
23Olli Arola8558416.4267.58
24Pentti Kakkonen919779.1767.83
25Juho Anttila8518616.8769.13
26Kyösti Simonen7999522.7672.24
27Lassi Uusitalo8389418.3575.65

Results   

NoName A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 B101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par3344335344333333433468
MPO (16) A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 B101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Miika Voutilainen 24444363433333344225+169
2Miika Sikiö 32543462545332424225+270
2Matias Väliahdet 33643364433334234234+270
4Miika Martikainen 24444264343444334234+371
4Eemi Pantsari 33444355443233334335+371
6Matti Rautiainen 43543363643333235334+573
7Pentti Kakkonen 23444364565334344235+977
7Aku Kastinen 33444454553242436354+977
9Antti Ylönen 33555364453333345336+1179
9Ville Niemi 34755355453342334434+1179
9Saku Tammela 23553353444543346436+1179
12Tim Hyttinen 53554384443433444325+1280
13Lari Kuosmanen 34553263544434455338+1583
14Sami Laukkanen 33654388553444444346+2290
15Antti Mikkonen 44654368563444338435+2492
16Lassi Uusitalo 45665464553444454349+2694
MP40 (6) A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 B101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Ville Nivalainen 22543463544333344324+371
2Juhani Rautiainen 43543374453323225346+775
3Saku Lindroos 42543373553433355235+977
4Olli Immonen 33544387443353354436+1684
5Juho Anttila 43664573556333334337+1886
6Juha Pakarinen 33554385754336345436+2189
MP50 (2) A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 B101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tommi Itkonen 44443374564337244325+1381
2Olli Arola 43444465464534336345+1684
MP60 (3) A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 B101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Voitto Raatikainen 33653373553433324336+977
2Kari Kontkanen 33444384553533335335+1179
3Kyösti Simonen 34554585664434734645+2795

Discmania           LaserMedia         

- Kierros alkaa klo 11:00 - paikalle viimeistään klo 10:45 mennessä, jolloin pidetään pelaajakokous.

- Katso lisätiedot ja säännöt täältä.


Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-09-01 14:16:50. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?