Login

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33333333333333343355
Open (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Thomas addicteDj Donsig 333323322323232523-649
2Christian Elsmo 544434333343422623+762
3Morten Bruun 544333522344343543+964
4Joakim wolf 464334443234343453+1166
5Markus Mistereggen 345345424333434544+1267
6Tord Nyseth 544334443334445653+1671
6Matias Pedersen 345525434334344843+1671

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-10-16 19:16:24. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?