Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Aurelijus Zinkevicius971532.4250.58
2Dainius Stelmokas6038733.0853.92
3Mindaugas Posius967572.7554.25
4Ilja Sapoznikov7427621.554.5
5Donatas Oželis8756510.4254.58
6Paulius Pranaitis8217114.9256.08
6Skirmantas Bikelis8337013.9256.08
8Eglė Kaleckaitė4859942.9256.08
9Modestas Kižauskas908647.6756.33
10Marius Banaitis7437821.4256.58
11Mindaugas Kreivys898668.557.5
12Albertas Tunaitis6268931.1757.83
13Paulius Jakučionis7018324.9258.08
14Tomas Karmaza8587011.8358.17
15Vytautas Milaknis8257414.5859.42
16Tadas Vyskupaitis6968525.3359.67
17Alex Malyshev700862561
18Tomas Snarskis8128115.6765.33
19Martynas Mockus6789526.8368.17
20Andrius R.8083.33-3.33
21Julius Tumas9783.3313.67

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par43344433534343433363
1Aurelijus Zinkevicius 332333324343333233-1053
2Mindaugas Posius 332334325343435232-657
3Modestas Kižauskas 453344525543433232+164
4Donatas Oželis 333444336355424432+265
5Mindaugas Kreivys 434436435443433342+366
6Skirmantas Bikelis 443546338343434333+770
7Tomas Karmaza 333645337353526342+770
8Paulius Pranaitis 634455435353424353+871
9Vytautas Milaknis 543567335353434344+1174
10Ilja Sapoznikov 633545347464534433+1376
11Marius Banaitis 733555437454434453+1578
12Andrius R.334585347464525642+1780
13Tomas Snarskis 443586338564434353+1881
14Paulius Jakučionis 544546636473544454+2083
15Tadas Vyskupaitis 553657736384534353+2285
16Alex Malyshev 644786457453525443+2386
17Dainius Stelmokas 545659537563535353+2487
18Albertas Tunaitis 745676447654634344+2689
19Martynas Mockus 846764558464466435+3295
20Julius Tumas 666657648455745355+3497
21Eglė Kaleckaitė 644668848475545447+3699

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-09-22 13:03:22. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?