Login
1. Ring  09/11/19 18:30

Results   

123456789+/-Sum
 Par:33334343329
Metrix reiting 880+ (9)123456789+/-Sum
1Tarvo Tats 323234332-425
1Mathias Villota 322242433-425
3Marthen Tasalain 343233423-227
4Oliver Kihu 233342443-128
5Viljar Rebane 442253333029
6Kaarel Jaanimägi 342334434+130
7Janar Oks 325352534+332
8Gerol Jugala 444344344+534
8Jaanus Jõeveer 333344752+534
Metrix reiting 821-879 (6)123456789+/-Sum
1Riko Seeder 233344353+130
2Kristjan Kase 342343652+332
3Meeri Rätsep 533344542+433
3Sergei Krainov 435343443+433
5Jens Udras 343344553+534
6Liis Päid 777777777+3463
Metrix reiting 820 ja alla (2)123456789+/-Sum
1Joonas Sild 344343543+433
1Henri Pastarus 543353442+433

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2019-09-11 19:48:21. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?