Login
Rapla Maakonna XXVII Valdade Talimängude Discgolfivõistlus  01/18/20 09:30

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:33333333333333333354
Mehed (35) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Taimo Seemer 323433323322323223-648
1Ken Laane 333233242224323232-648
1Karl-Martin Marrandi 323433232232332332-648
4Raido Galjaev 244333333232322232-549
5Martin Maltsar 342532332233332332-351
5Ado Viisut 234432223332334323-351
7Jaanus Kruustalu 443333223332324332-252
7Uwe Sööt 433432432332334222-252
7Hannes Kurn 443333333332332223-252
10Artur Ojasalu 343323532432323332-153
10Sander Räis 362433333332222432-153
10Karl-Kalev Kuljus 342333232334333333-153
13Silver Reinaas 243533325332333322054
14Artur Zuzjonok 244434422334332323+155
14Marko Eifel 343333343334333232+155
14SipS 243333334342423333+155
14Taavi Dederer 343342333234224442+155
18Sander Evisalu 343643322243333323+256
19Aleks Sõber 333453332244334323+357
20Sander Tamberg 325332345324434323+458
20Garel Erm 343336444342332322+458
22Ranno Rannamäe 344334333334344323+559
22Allan Puum 424343442344533322+559
22Mats Heinsalu 243353323354333343+559
25Jaanus Jõeveer 374723332234333332+660
25Martin Laurimaa 263332233434346234+660
25Dan Heinleht 365342433224434332+660
25Joonas Jäätma 333433523332745223+660
29roneck apsolon 344333334344544243+963
29Kaspar Sale 375443333244333333+963
29Rainer Kauler 444633335333333244+963
32Sander Lukas 443744343333333334+1064
33Riko Seeder 335333336433433337+1165
34Harri Jõessar 345533332436453343+1266
35Enar Seeder 555564553543433542+2276
Naised (10) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Maarja Roht 443453334332333343+660
2Maria Liivamägi 344743333332333343+761
3Carmen Apsolon 364544433334323442+1064
4Astrid Post 544633333445353233+1266
5Kreete Eifel 558433433642533333+1670
6Signe Tamme 375434434455343343+1771
7Heleri Ratt 464543443345444353+1872
8Kerli Reigam 656733452353443433+1973
9Laura Helena Soonvald 464644343354463353+2074
10Kristel Põhjala646459575564655535+4195
Meesseeniorid (sünniaasta 1980 ja varem) (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Alar Lepikult 323522334332223332-450
2Peep Lepikult 344423323334332233054
3Rain Post 343443343434334233+660
3Siim Solman 354544322432343333+660
5Erki Müür 544334333334433333+761
5Gert Reigam 345433323264333343+761
7Ivo Karming554443544343534444+1872
Naisseeniorid (sünniaasta 1980 ja varem) (10) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Eve Maido 344433332333443333+458
2Kaja Känd 365744333434443333+1569
3Maret Erm 466444343334633345+1872
3Evelin Räis 365564443434343353+1872
5Ragne Falilejev 646566444444434443+2579
6Erika Kattai 7105646443465565454+3993
7Piret Pesti597645644655655575+4599
8Edda Rei 4674665644656554516+50104
9Elle Tikki 8674797116555656555+58112
10Pille Rosin7977651064679556555+60114
Vanemseeniorid (sünniaasta1970 ja varem) (8) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Kary Pill 343433233332343332054
1Tõnu Kleesmann 343432323334333242054
3Meelis Prikko 343424332332433343+256
4Raivo Erm 344443433335333232+559
5Kalju Kalda 345543333342333343+761
6Taivo Koitla 353633335334332443+963
7Meelis Reede 453333533444534444+1468
8Kaido Laurimaa 664433343554443353+1872
Juuniorid (sünniaasta 2003 ja hiljem) (8) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Heigo Tamberg 334332332243332323-351
2Henri Vanem 334333352333443443+660
3Emma Aas 344434333344433432+761
4Karl Kevin Kook 353443333354434233+862
5Andreas 平 Post 546553334532333333+1266
6Roland Stepanjuga 384443344456532333+1771
7Katriina Läll 5764445474410454453+3589
8Caspar Lepikult 776645466565563454+4094

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2020-01-18 12:00:36. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?