Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Paulius Jakučionis7886617.6748.33
2Mindaugas Mažeika8735910.5848.42
3Aivaras Tumėnas8416713.2553.75
4Sandra Tumėnė580893554
5Mindaugas Kreivys92861655
6Mindaugas Dranseika8237014.7555.25
7Ignas Achramavičius8247014.6755.33
8Rimantas Skinderskis7937317.2555.75
9Eimantas Dičius918646.8357.17
10Petras Tarasevičius8377113.5857.42
11Skirmantas Bikelis8177415.2558.75
12Lukas Tarasevicius880691059
13Ilja Sapoznikov7777818.5859.42
14Donatas Oželis8617111.5859.42
15Vytautas Giedraitis8297714.2562.75
16Eglė Kaleckaitė5561003763
17Marius Šiaulys8358113.7567.25
18Jonas Mileris7938517.2567.75
19Martynas Logminas8683.332.67
20Martynas Lapinskas8983.335.67

Results   

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
 Par:43344433534343433363
1Mindaugas Mažeika 332435334353433233-459
2Mindaugas Kreivys 432445335343325233-261
3Eimantas Dičius 345445325372424232+164
4Paulius Jakučionis 342344435453525343+366
5Aivaras Tumėnas 543644325343334344+467
6Lukas Tarasevicius 532457336343444234+669
7Mindaugas Dranseika 544465336343433343+770
7Ignas Achramavičius 343444337454344434+770
9Donatas Oželis 434456335454435342+871
9Petras Tarasevičius 442544535454544243+871
11Rimantas Skinderskis 644554436364434233+1073
12Skirmantas Bikelis 433654535354536343+1174
13Vytautas Giedraitis 544454447363534345+1477
14Ilja Sapoznikov 544446436464364344+1578
15Marius Šiaulys 632597448453534342+1881
16Jonas Mileris 6343565310564735442+2285
17Martynas Logminas 654555338564754443+2386
18Sandra Tumėnė 645585448384634354+2689
18Martynas Lapinskas 553786438553437454+2689
20Eglė Kaleckaitė 744576649474745557+37100

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2020-06-25 20:53:55. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?