Login

Results   

NoName123456789+/-Sum
 Par33433333429
0-829 (4)123456789+/-Sum
1Luka Paavola 345223235029
2Juha-Pekka Willman 345335436+736
3Suvi Rovio 446333347+837
4Leevi Lähdesmäki 455334449+1241
830-884 (17)123456789+/-Sum
1Terho Venetkorpi 334324334029
2Tomi Tiikkaja 335234334+130
2Pasi Saarivirta 335224245+130
4Otto Virtanen 333355234+231
4Valtteri Lehtimäki 343233337+231
4Otto Rinne 333423229+231
7Jussi Vesaranta 455233334+332
7Aaro Mäkelä 345223337+332
9Mika Poussu 536333334+433
9Juha Väisänen 435323436+433
9Luukas Lehtonen 336235227+433
12Tommi Viilo 535334245+534
12Joni Mäkipää 537244234+534
12Lance Cagle 535234435+534
12Sami Gratschew 445333336+534
16Atte Raittinen 347443346+938
17Elina Heino 447455346+1342
885-924 (13)123456789+/-Sum
1Eetu Tuominen 234223323-524
2Jarno Salmelin 434233223-326
2Lassi Vehkalahti 334223234-326
4Rauno Myllynen 334223334-227
4Jukka Kaipainen 225233334-227
4Teemu Suvela 433222236-227
7Toni Salminen 334323236029
8Akseli Kallio 445332333+130
8Petri Anttiroiko 435225234+130
8Eduard Ridal 345333234+130
11Mikko Pekkanen 336333334+231
12Markus Lahti 237244335+433
13Niklas Pakarainen 2210233345+534
925- (10)123456789+/-Sum
1Antti Paadar 233222236-425
1Veeti Väätänen 333222334-425
1Harri Lähdesmäki 223233235-425
4Janne Ruusu 235223236-128
4Hannu Huttunen 334243234-128
4Aaro Koskela 423323335-128
7Onni Arminen 234222257029
8Niko Suoniemi 235433235+130
9Mika Hallberg 435324235+231
9Leevi Isotalo 435334324+231

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2020-06-22 19:33:25.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?