Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Karl-Erik Roostfeldt859968.33109.33
2Henry Tilk861968.33107.33
3Rainer Villmann888920.3432.34
4Tony-Marten Villmann612644.4132.41
5Raigo Golub956968.3312.33
6Ahti Villmann870872.352.35
7Arlet Kuppart873872.35-0.65
8Marek Nuut808800.37-7.63
9Anti Villmann796788.38-7.62
10Marko Niitsoo717704.4-12.6
11Madis Soopa874860.36-13.64
12Simar Villmann979956.33-22.67
13Andres Idnurm955932.34-22.66
14Allar Kuppart923896.35-26.65
15Mauri Villmann1028980.33-47.67
16Marko-Marten Villmann599548.44-50.56
17Julius Urb933824.37-108.63
18Jaan Saviir596.43596.43
19Helmi Pihelgas248.52248.52
20Helle Villmann212.53212.53

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par34333333333344433358
Edasijõudnud (6)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Mauri Villmann -1F342333342353434332-157
2Raigo Golub 0F353423332233454333058
3Simar Villmann +1F333433442234445332+159
4Andres Idnurm +3F453534342233334352+361
5Allar Kuppart +6F433444356233345233+664
6Julius Urb +12F454432344354456334+1270
Harrastajad (9)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Karl-Erik Roostfeldt 0F432433233233335345058
1Henry Tilk 0F343323332243445433058
3Rainer Villmann +4F552333434332444343+462
4Arlet Kuppart +8F453532243333465344+866
4Ahti Villmann +8F453433352343555342+866
6Madis Soopa +9F352333438353434335+967
7Marek Nuut +14F352444543345654335+1472
8Anti Villmann +15F342534544444565434+1573
9Marko Niitsoo +22F553435444344947444+2280
Algajad (5)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tony-Marten Villmann +27F454454444673687343+2785
2Jaan Saviir+31F563634456535768463+3189
3Marko-Marten Villmann +35F554734485445879443+3593
4Helmi Pihelgas +60F58565656576512711667+60118
5Helle Villmann+63F68555557676715109564+63121

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2020-07-26 15:34:20. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?