Login

Results   

  1. Runde2. Runde3. RundeFinaleSum
 Men (2)    
1Die chaotischen Destillerer1616
2Bier vor Vier1616
 Mixed (2)    
1Tree Huggin' Friends1919
2Chumpin' High2020
 [Men] Die chaotischen Disctillerer (4)    
1Felix Unterberg 595860177
2Ronny Möller 597052181
2Henry Germann 715852181
4Sebastian Dargel 717060201
 [Men] Bier vor Vier (4)    
1Marcel Pösel 616355179
2Enrico Thiele 596655180
2Denny Schottek596358180
4Daniel Müller 616658185
 [Mixed] Tree Huggin Friends (6)    
1Christian Friedrich 655355173
2Tom Howie 705362185
3Suse Strozniak 656062187
4Michael Faber 5555
5Daniel Blank 6060
6Anna Finzel 7070
 [Mixed] Chumpin High (4)    
1Kriss Krosstopher 636055178
2Ace-T 665855179
3Cypress Phil 635861182
4Queen Sativa 666061187
 [Mixed] Monkeys (4)    
1Bela Strampe 585656170
2Antonia Faber 586659183
3Frederik Faber 735659188
4Fiona Faber 736656195
 [Men] Fehler 404: Gruppe nicht gefunden (4)    
1Scott 606258180
2Der Querschläger 606261183
3Adri 705958187
4Ratke 705961190
 [Mixed] The Hyzerribean (4)    
1Captain Jack Sparrow 676252181
2Captain Albatrossa 706152183
3Comodore James Birdington 676160188
4Elizabeth Swan706260192
 [Mixed] Bube-Dame-König-Ass (4)    
1Ivan das Ass 606060180
2Hannes der König 606461185
3Mara die Dame 686061189
4Hussein der Bube686460192
 [Men] Not & Elend (4)    
1Frank586552175
2Dave587260190
3Janek 697252193
4Hannes 696560194
 [Men] Die Jünger (4)    
1Enrico Rüdiger685762187
2Patrick Siepert695762188
3Philipp Cayler 686358189
4Fritz Kühn696358190
 [Mixed] Die OB-Wan-Kenobis (4)    
1Puttnick 656155181
2Acelicia696160190
3Flymon 696855192
4Anhygor 656860193
 [Men] Christopher (4)    
1Timo Rührmund 695851178
2Kai755860193
2Justus 756751193
4Lenny von Stuckmann696760196
 [Mixed] Die Berliner Funatics (4)    
1Anke Seßler686554187
2Lucca Pape 726254188
3Luca Seßler 686261191
4Sebastian Markau 726561198
 [Men] Anton und die Hopfenperlen (4)    
1Bernhard 636462189
2Alois 636762192
2Anton 666462192
4Werner 666762195
 [Mixed] Team Planlos (4)    
1Peter Hartfiel 686255185
2Agata Jagoda687055193
3Anton Hopmann 736259194
4Maya Jagoda 737059202
 [Mixed] Harry Putter (4)    
1Severus Ace 696357189
2Albus Doublebogey 696364196
2Griphook 697057196
4Bellatrix Less Range697064203
 [Mixed] Tippfehler eZ. (4)    
1Niklad636063186
2luaks 637161195
2Niks746061195
4Snike747163208
 [Mixed] Discvengers (4)    
1Captain Discmania 646355182
2Doctor Range 746358195
3Disc Fury 648058202
4Putt Woman 748055209
 [Mixed] Disco (4)    
1Disc-o Tier 686159188
2Disc-o Fox 746155190
3Disk Rolf 687855201
4Disc-o Bee 747859211
 [Men] Emporkömmlinge (4)    
1Christian Kregelin 656662193
2Christopher Krügelstein657358196
3Martin Hanysz 746658198
4Thomas Kellermeier 747362209

Logo Hyzernauts e. V.

Hyzernauts „Team Cup 2021“

Tournament information and registration

Parcours information

Share

What would you like to share?