Login


No R1R2R3Σ (Teams-Würfe)Σ (+/-)
[Mixed] Tona und ihre Babies
1Carl Rose94110104308-16
1Frederik Faber94110104308-16
1Antonia Faber94110104308-16
1Tom Howie94110104308-16
[Open] Birdie Hunters
2Olli Möllemann101113100314-10
2Sven Karutz101113100314-10
2Christian Stelter101113100314-10
2Nicola Kachlock101113100314-10
[Open] The Flat Earth Brociety
2Paul-Philip Stieper94119101314-10
2Nikolai Tsouloukidse94119101314-10
2George Braun94119101314-10
2Victor Braun94119101314-10
[Open] Showerhead
4Herr Müller-Lüdenscheib102105110317-7
4Commodore Atari102105110317-7
4Käpt´n Jack102105110317-7
4Prof. Trockendock102105110317-7
[Mixed] Hyzernuts
5Erdnuss10511699320-4
5Marknuss10511699320-4
5Haselnuss10511699320-4
5Walnuss10511699320-4
[Open] RollingNerds
5Ivan105107108320-4
5Timo105107108320-4
5Hussein105107108320-4
5Hannes105107108320-4
[Open] Bier vor Vier
7Thomas K100117107324±0
7Marcel P100117107324±0
7Tille100117107324±0
7Mülli100117107324±0
[Mixed] MondsteinPutter
8Chibi Moon106118119343+19
8SailorJupiter106118119343+19
8SailerMars106118119343+19
8SailerMoon106118119343+19
[Mixed] Glideiators
9Bo Frey116121116353+29
9Ana Maria Scutaru116121116353+29
9Ronny Möller116121116353+29
9Felix Unterberg116121116353+29
[Open] Golfdinger
9Niko - Bogeyman - Bornemann113115125353+29
9Robert - Mr. Approach himself - Fruth113115125353+29
9Kim - The designated Driver - Gietzen113115125353+29
9Ruben - Early Bird - Löbbicke113115125353+29
[Open] Tiere die das Gras verließen
11Paul – Smetter-Ling111130118359+35
11Enni – Adlerauge111130118359+35
11Philipp – Vorhandfuchs111130118359+35
11Fritz – Hyzerhase111130118359+35
[Mixed] Disceteers
12Nate Pfluger116119127362+38
12Stephen Chilton Defty116119127362+38
12Manuel Franz116119127362+38
12Joachim Liebers116119127362+38
[Open] Anton und die Hopfenperlen
13Werner123124126373+49
13Bernhard123124126373+49
13Anton123124126373+49
13Alois123124126373+49
[Open] Babelsberger Scheibenkleister
14Lenker128133113374+50
14Schöner128133113374+50
14Astlover128133113374+50
14der Taucher128133113374+50
[Mixed] Chumpignons
15Maya Jagoda123132125380+56
15Anton Hopmann123132125380+56
15Peer Hastenteufel123132125380+56
15Leonard Hale123132125380+56
[Open] Red Hot Chili Putters
15BastiRhymes121135124380+56
15DispoKing121135124380+56
15DangerDan121135124380+56
15Mighty Kite121135124380+56
[Open] Oldfingers
17Daniel Zeis124131137392+68
17Nico Rauschenbach124131137392+68
17Lars Schmäh124131137392+68
17Roland Neumann124131137392+68
[Mixed] Bille & Summy
18Susan Wiegand135159131425+101
18Bine Zietara135159131425+101
18Rummy135159131425+101
18Hille135159131425+101

Results   

  1. Runde2. Runde3. RundeFinaleSum
1Carl Rose 435049142
2Nikolai Tsouloukidse 445647147
3Erdnuss 485449151
4Herr Müller-Lüdenscheib 505252154
5Antonia Faber 515055156
5Olli Möllemann 505650156
5Timo545052156
8Ivan 515056157
8Prof. Trockendock 525352157
8Sven Karutz 515650157
8Tille495949157
8Christian Stelter 505750157
13Frederik Faber 436055158
13Marcel P 515849158
13Nicola Kachlock 515750158
16Haselnuss 486250160
16George Braun 505654160
16Hussein515752160
16Tom Howie 516049160
16Victor Braun 506347160
21Marknuss575450161
21Käpt´n Jack 505358161
21Paul-Philip Stieper446354161
24Commodore Atari 525258162
25SailorJupiter 515756164
26Thomas K495858165
27Hannes 545756167
28Mülli515958168
28Walnuss 576249168
30Bo Frey 605656172
30Niko - Bogeyman - Bornemann 535861172
30Ronny Möller 565660172
30SailerMoon 556156172
34Stephen Chilton Defty 556257174
34Robert - Mr. Approach himself - Fruth 535764174
36ChibiMoon555763175
36SailerMars 516163175
36Manuel Franz 615757175
39Basti Rhymes 615659176
40Felix Unterberg 566556177
40Philipp – Vorhandfuchs 556656177
42Schöner 666052178
42Ruben - Early Bird - Löbbicke 605761178
42Fritz – Hyzerhase566656178
45DispoKing 605665181
45Paul – Smetter-Ling556462181
47Nate Pfluger555770182
47Enni – Adlerauge566462182
47Kim - The designated Driver - Gietzen 605864182
50Lenker 626061183
51Peer Hastenteufel 596857184
51Werner 606262184
53Ana Maria Scutaru 606560185
53Anton Hopmann 646457185
55Bernhard 606264186
56Alois 636262187
56Astlover 627352187
58Anton 636264189
59Maya Jagoda 596468191
60Joachim Liebers 616270193
61Lars Schmäh 626567194
62Daniel Zeis626667195
63Roland Neumann626570197
64DangerDan 607959198
64Nico Rauschenbach626670198
66Rummy 666964199
67der Taucher 667361200
67Leonard Hale646868200
69Hille 696967205
69Mighty Kite 617965205
71Bine Zietara699064223
71Susan Wiegand 669067223
73The Flat Earth Brociety2121
74Tona und ihre Babies2323
75Birdie Hunters2525
76Hyzernuts3030

Hyzernauts „Team Cup 2020“

Tournament information

Parcours information

Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?