Login
  • Date & time: 09/04/21 09:15
  • Location: Expo Open Doubles
  • Show groups: click here

Results   

NoName 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum  
 Par43333453533344333333371
Pro Open (36) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum  
1Timo Hartmann 324225324222242342323-1358-1358
1Joris Richter 233224424233232333332-1358-1358
3Kevin Konsorr 322225434232433322323-1259-1259
4Fabian Schilling 332324544222442323233-962-962
5Felix Bartling 332324533233433323324-863-863
5Martin Cronacher 433234534232342323233-863-863
5Federico José Sörenson Sánchez 322324434233553322233-863-863
8Christian Caßebaum 333334644322432223323-764-764
8Benjamin Böhm 334334434333442233222-764-764
10Ivan Ilin 333234434333433333233-665-665
11Justus Friedrich 332333634244433334222-566-566
11Christoph Acktun 333324535333333323333-566-566
11Tom Wendt 324224634424443332223-566-566
14Markus Nowc 432334535333533333223-368-368
14Hendrik Cieslik 543223434334443334223-368-368
14Marcel Krippendorf 342324434533642333223-368-368
17Dennis Kubin 334334634233345334223-170-170
18Marian Kozlowski 333334636233543343223071071
18Niklas Schwetke 333334535233453433324071071
18Greg Snell 533334834332542232324071071
18Luca Kurzeknabe 333335534433443333333071071
22Sascha Krug 432324534443553343323+172172
22Gerrit Kubin 442435435333633422243+172172
24Marvin Seewald 532325734333443334423+273273
24Clemens Brosi 352334644333632333325+273273
24Tim Kurzeknabe 443324635333352433424+273273
27Alex Worm 433334734433433234335+374374
27Andreas Schmitt 433334535333543443234+374374
29Marcel Hagen 533324454334433524335+475475
29Florian Klann 432325635343643434233+475475
31Joel Ben-Joseph 433336935333442435323+778778
32Darius Schulz 3333341035443543333235+879879
33Arne Böttger 343335534334863443333+980980
34Benjamin Borchert 443335846333544333343+10811081
35Sven Erik Prey 433325834432644655333+12831283
36Tim Grün 464436646342653434435+18891889
Pro Master 40+ (17) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum  
1Jörg Eberts 333224634432344333223-566-566
2Mark Dreihahn 333323535433543332323-368-368
2Stefan Berger 433324535233532333324-368-368
4Matthias Koch 332324635233453333324-269-269
5Sven Ole Blisginn 342424534233543333235-170-170
6Daniel Kindermann 443334634333353333233071071
6Claus-Peter Hetzner 533334534333443324333071071
8Sven Heiken 332434834333643333324+374374
9Andreas Glindemann 543435634334442333333+475475
10Christian Jillich 433324634344542434533+576576
10Sebastian Neiss 433326635233544424334+576576
12Christoph Lux Konecny 332335835333663333333+677677
12Karsten Webel 332435645443543433333+677677
14Mario Friedrich 442536734234452334334+778778
15Maik Winter 542334645433743345333+10811081
16Sebastian Markau 543325536334645534434+13841384
17Hannes Thielhelm 5335241145344653546335+22932293
Pro Master 50+ (17) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum  
1Lars Dunker 332325535432342434223-467-467
2Oliver Möllemann 333333535333452333233-368-368
3Berndt Krause 332324635333443333333-269-269
4Andreas Langer 433334634233542433325+172172
4Thomas Carell 533324535333643333323+172172
4Michael Strate 432324736433433234333+172172
7Oliver Schacht 533434634333443333333+273273
8Uwe Rolfes 453327535233442334333+374374
9Lutz Hammermeister 432336634334544333334+576576
10Thomas Ladjanszki 533326535343543333535+879879
10Jürgen Krüger 533435645334353334334+879879
12Willi Joos 433324645454444543325+10811081
13Ulrich Berg 443425635544743334424+12831283
14Stefan Heine 443336754343552443436+14851485
14Michael Brunke 433436946433553334334+14851485
16Martin Mehring 443445737534453333336+15861586
17Peter Skuraß 554434955334556333336+20912091
Pro Open Women (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum  
1Wiebke Jahn 342324534443432232334-467-467
2Ann-Christin Kleimann 642334635333652333323+475475
3Susann Fischer 433434735333543333244+576576
4Lilli Skuraß 432424735343553433435+879879
5Marieke Henjes-Kunst 445435747444643534524+20912091
5Martina Dunker 642435846334554553336+20912091
7Anke Sessler 543435756444664544347+26972697
Junior ≤ 18 (7) 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021+/-Sum  
1Philipp Horstmann 322224734232442433323-764-764
2Louis Siebert 323325735333442235233-170-170
3Luca Kienel 433234835334433324223071071
4Darius Noel Trappe 343345535433442323333+172172
5Luca Sessler 343335634334635324524+778778
6Louis Leube 333334955433353343434+980980
7Jelena Eberts 6444361258454443544345+3010130101

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2021-09-04 14:22:19.


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?