Login

Results   

  Runde 1Runde 2Runde 3FinaleSum
 Pro Open (22)    
1 Timo Hartmann 43494122155
2 Joris Richter 48524924173
2 Carl Rose 48505025173
4 Fabian Schilling 53515026180
5 Marcel Krippendorf 50545129184
5 Christoph Kannler 51555325184
7 Ivan Ilin 53515130185
8 Robert Nemak 50555328186
9 Luca Kurzeknabe 565053159
9 Malte Cohrs 525453159
9 Stefan Holm 545649159
12 Moritz Lehmann 535653162
12 Philipp Voß 565551162
12 Christoph Acktun 555255162
15 Michel Voigt 565652164
16 Thomas Jahn 526253167
17 Timo Worseg 565656168
18 Silas Grümmert 555956170
18 Nils Weidler 545561170
20 Jan Weckenbrock 605457171
21 Johannes Struve 636059182
22 Carsten Stein 666760193
 Pro Master 40+ (13)    
1 Benjamin Hacker 50475026173
2 Markus Deichsel 53535527188
3 Detlef Werner 52555528190
4 Alexander Froese 52585328191
5 Carsten Schindler 555554164
6 Dennis Kubin 555556166
6 Christian Brumme 545755166
8 Dennis Burstyn 515858167
9 Christoph Konecny 585259169
9 Thorsten Scheel 595555169
11 Christoph Hoffmann 585359170
12 Arne landschoof 596058177
13 Rüdiger Lotze 636760190
 Pro Master 50+ (17)    
1 Frank Brügmann 50525427183
2 Jürgen Disch 53555526189
3 Dirk Haase 51565629192
4 Michael Strate 58545131194
5 Marcus Dziuba 555357165
6 Sven-Oliver Thom 545559168
7 Lars Dunker 536353169
8 Stefan Heine 565757170
8 Peter Altenberg 585755170
10 Martin Kunz 596256177
10 Marc Dose 536559177
12 Volker Ahlvers 596260181
13 Stefan Schwannecke 586263183
14 Carsten Hartmann 586363184
14 Ralf Scheipers 576265184
16 Christoph Ladendorf 636166190
17 Holger Bade 697177217
 Pro Master 60+ (6)    
1 Uwe Rolfes 64595930212
2 Andreas Wegener 61596233215
2 Wilfried Weder 62655830215
4 Peter Hennecke 60695842229
5 Gerhard Schnug 636263188
6 Heiko Behrens 666664196
 Pro Master 70+ (1)    
1 Hans Holger Meier 717371215
 Pro Open Women (8)    
1 Susann Fischer 61585935213
2 Finja Feldhoff 67635532217
3 Karena Voß 63686132224
4 Martina Dunker 63676539234
5 Disolina Altenberg 696664199
6 Sylvia Lotze 697163203
7 Julia Trapp 647567206
8 Silke Röttger 7980112DNF
 Junior ≤ 18 (5)    
1 Jannick Ahlvers 52525128183
2 Luca Kienel 53525326184
3 Luca Seßler 54575328192
4 Janne Timm Feldhoff 60595929207
5 Darius Trappe 726765204


 User statistics 
 | 
 Show presenter
 | 
Show pdf 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?