Login
Kirjuri yhteislähtö 13.6  06/13/22 18:00

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Waltteri Dahl8976710.0856.92
2Aatu Kuhanen8787011.9458.06
3Marko Alinen899699.8859.12
4Samuli Rantanen987611.2759.73
5Mikko Hakulinen939665.9760.03
6Roope Mäkelä8277716.9360.07
7Jan-Magnus Lönnqvist7588423.6860.32
8Aleksi Kankaanranta953654.660.4
9Oliver Leino923687.5360.47
10Niko Toivonen7818221.4360.57
11Oskari Haula8147918.260.8
11Aleksi Lehto906709.260.8
13Ville Ahokas8467615.0760.93
14Ari-Matti Kosonen921697.7361.27
15Eetu Johannes Parkkali902719.5961.41
16Erno Järvistö8667513.1161.89
17Elias Setälä8407815.6662.34
18Miko Suvanto923707.5362.47
19Heikki Helenius986641.3762.63
20Erno Liikamaa936696.2662.74
21Jasper Raitala7838421.2362.77
22Robert Söderdahl933706.5663.44
23Saku Niemi902749.5964.41
24Kimmo Uusitalo7838621.2364.77
25Janne Aaltonen8358116.1464.86
26Valle Lehtinen8188317.8165.19
27Vertti Vanha-Kämppä8937610.4765.53
28Petteri Summanen904769.3966.61
29toivo pärkö8568114.0966.91
30Mikko Järvinen950724.8967.11
31Reijo Uusitalo899779.8867.12
32Mika Kytönen8098618.6967.31
33Patrik Nieminen932746.6567.35
34Ronne Saarinen8878011.0668.94
35Uula Kahila960733.9169.09
36Aleksandr Kibroev904799.3969.61
37Heikki Järvinen7849121.1469.86
38Olli Nieminen6897.85-29.85
39Lauri Kalaranta8297.85-15.85

Results   

NoNameA1A2A3P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12A4A5A6A7A8A9+/-Sum
 Par43333333333443433433368
Edistyneet (16)A1A2A3P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12A4A5A6A7A8A9+/-Sum
1Waltteri Dahl 443233333324434424333-167
2Oliver Leino 434333532325333334333068
3Ari-Matti Kosonen 432332333335533446232+169
3Marko Alinen 433333343324533434333+169
5Aleksi Lehto 442353532425434333332+270
5Miko Suvanto 323324233325445553333+270
5Aatu Kuhanen 443322524325444245242+270
8Eetu Johannes Parkkali 533323332435444434333+371
9Saku Niemi 433324333334445345335+674
10Erno Järvistö 532433344225636336332+775
11Petteri Summanen 443443344244434334534+876
11Vertti Vanha-Kämppä 543343334236534434424+876
13Reijo Uusitalo 423334343334646346333+977
14Aleksandr Kibroev 433336233443756354323+1179
15Ronne Saarinen 533353443324535347533+1280
16toivo pärkö 424323353555445536442+1381
Amatöörit (13)A1A2A3P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12A4A5A6A7A8A9+/-Sum
1Ville Ahokas 533352453424534334434+876
2Roope Mäkelä 633333344434444346333+977
3Elias Setälä 532333453335633446334+1078
4Oskari Haula 423344433344435545444+1179
5Janne Aaltonen 633333543528543345333+1381
6Niko Toivonen 522433344336543439444+1482
6Lauri Kalaranta 534243543346444335445+1482
8Valle Lehtinen 653223443435446347443+1583
9Jasper Raitala 633423342346745437434+1684
9Jan-Magnus Lönnqvist 633344444335545545433+1684
11Kimmo Uusitalo 533453354336544356534+1886
11Mika Kytönen 535343443345544437553+1886
13Heikki Järvinen 554433443336865456532+2391
Pro (10)A1A2A3P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9P10P11P12A4A5A6A7A8A9+/-Sum
1Samuli Rantanen 433232333333424324322-761
2Heikki Helenius 433323433223443334332-464
3Aleksi Kankaanranta 533333332226334235322-365
4Mikko Hakulinen 422323333234444434432-266
5Olli Nieminen 454242333333335234333068
6Erno Liikamaa 322534233227534236332+169
7Robert Söderdahl 533242233434433444343+270
8Mikko Järvinen 532323343326435454332+472
9Uula Kahila 333434333227544433433+573
10Patrik Nieminen 533433533324433335354+674

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

Share

What would you like to share?