Login
  • Date & time: 06/24/22 08:00
  • Location: Westfalen-Tour - Bielefeld
  • Show groups: click here

Conditions

  • Registration start: 06/24/22 20:00 +02:00
  • Registration end: 07/07/22 20:00 +02:00
  • Maximum number of players: 65
DivisionConditions
General
MPO Pro OpenPDGA membership is active ;
FPO Pro Open WomenGender = F; PDGA membership is active ;
MP40 Pro Master 40+Age >= 40; PDGA membership is active ;
MP50 Pro Master 50+Age >= 50; PDGA membership is active ;
MP60 Pro Master 60+Age >= 60; PDGA membership is active ;
MJ18 Junior ≤ 18Age <= 18; PDGA classification = A; PDGA membership is active ;
E E-Klasseall
D D-Klasseall
C C-Klasseall
B B-Klasseall
A A-Klasseall

 E-Klasse (11)Registered on↓
1Thomas Schulte-Ladage07/02/22 19:26:55
2Kevin Ladage07/02/22 23:38:32
3Claudia Ladage07/03/22 19:03:21
4Marc Sauerbrey07/05/22 16:05:34
5Marion Wolf07/07/22 07:24:41
6Meile-Andrea Schröder07/07/22 11:41:57
7Stephan Leineweber07/08/22 18:55:27
8Jessica Wunder07/08/22 18:55:49
9Kai Nötting07/08/22 19:01:34
10Sam Sczimaroski07/09/22 08:09:00
11Alexander Weyer07/09/22 08:44:02
 D-Klasse (17)Registered on↓
1Dirk Klosa06/24/22 20:04:47
2Nico Petersen06/25/22 08:46:58
3Yannick Meschede06/25/22 12:05:20
4Sina Burstyn06/25/22 20:29:41
5Klaus Siegeroth06/25/22 22:39:14
6Marcus Meschede07/03/22 16:09:32
7Miriam Meschede07/03/22 16:15:31
8Klaus Weber07/03/22 17:36:20
9Marc Hille07/04/22 07:01:03
10Daniel Thumann07/05/22 15:21:45
11Colin Burdick07/06/22 00:26:19
12Jörn Skuraß07/06/22 12:42:01
13Luka Heinings07/06/22 17:42:42
14Lilli Skuraß07/07/22 13:38:45
15Gaby Primmer07/08/22 18:50:25
16Philipp Schulte07/08/22 18:51:42
17Christian Bruns07/08/22 18:59:45
 C-Klasse (6)Registered on↓
1Michael Sinne06/24/22 20:07:27
2Ulrich Piechnik06/24/22 23:43:32
3Nico Skuraß07/08/22 18:49:31
4Markus Bayer07/08/22 18:53:27
5Philipp Schepers07/08/22 18:56:11
6Bernd Horstmann07/08/22 18:59:00
 B-Klasse (15)Registered on↓
1Kevin Fischer06/24/22 21:12:42
2Thomas Gerling06/24/22 21:33:57
3Peter Fischer06/24/22 21:39:05
4Hape Bruns06/25/22 10:07:14
5Jan Sauthof06/25/22 14:21:31
6Matthias Himmerich06/25/22 22:15:23
7Kai Roxlau06/26/22 13:52:14
8Roland Lang06/28/22 07:54:03
9Jürgen Schwingeler06/28/22 21:21:22
10Michael Stelte07/04/22 12:21:31
11Peter Skuraß07/06/22 11:50:57
12Daniel Salins07/07/22 02:46:51
13Andreas Feldhaus07/08/22 18:51:11
14Thomas Pape07/08/22 19:00:10
15Jürgen Ackemann07/08/22 19:02:38
 A-Klasse (10)Registered on↓
1Jan Suhrheinrich06/25/22 01:39:17
2Robin Victor06/25/22 16:18:53
3Christoph Konecny06/27/22 11:32:28
4Tobias Meyer zu Düttingdorf07/03/22 20:48:15
5Simon Guder07/06/22 17:08:33
6Kristoffer Kranzusch07/08/22 18:50:06
7Jan Joswig07/08/22 18:52:03
8Johann Höptner07/08/22 18:54:29
9Lars-Ole Wehden07/08/22 18:57:45
10Max Zimmermann07/08/22 19:02:26

Share

What would you like to share?