Login

12/11/22 11:30 Golfstart|Disc Golf Mijas, Blue Course|SPAIN, Málaga, Mijas

  • Comment: Flex start 12-14.30

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Jens Horslund Christensen836918.1782.17
2Fabio Koo897968.7471.74
3Rasmus Saukkoriipi10261090.1264.12
4Juhani Rytilä9801019.3239.32
5Johannes Jalasti9791009.230.2
6Silva Saarinen941968.7427.74
7Niko Uusitalo895908.0613.06
8Arno Pitkänen869877.718.71
9jarkko mietinen891887.83-3.17
10Mans Hulden930918.17-11.83
11Eetu Myllymäki881867.6-13.4
12Lasse LV845827.14-17.86
13Mikko Wikman930908.06-21.94
14Oskar Karjalainen960928.29-31.71
15Tanja Levälampi632594.49-37.51
16Vilja Hulden802725.99-76.01

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33433344333333333458
1Rasmus Saukkoriipi -10F333222442223222433-1048
2Juhani Rytilä -3F424333363222342324-355
3Johannes Jalasti -2F334333452243323333-256
4Fabio Koo +2F335533443323423334+260
4Silva Saarinen +2F425333443333334334+260
6Oskar Karjalainen +6F434545443232343326+664
7Jens Horslund Christensen +7F336433543233443444+765
7Mans Hulden +7F326343554333343335+765
9Niko Uusitalo +8F525443463343433334+866
9Mikko Wikman +8F425334553534352334+866
11jarkko mietinen +10F338333553423543335+1068
12Arno Pitkänen +11F335553554433423336+1169
13Eetu Myllymäki +12F435443553243343555+1270
14Lasse LV +16F437353553443443356+1674
15Vilja Hulden +26F547553455355644446+2684
16Tanja Levälampi +39F747655564546555558+3997

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2022-12-11 18:04:30. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?