Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Arttu Hautaniemi8576513.351.7
2Niko Jetsonen7957319.0753.93
3Jussi Salminen936615.9555.05
4Joonas Konttinen983581.5856.42
5Aki Palmgren944625.2156.79
6Jouni Sillman8347415.4458.56
7Pasi Partala8707312.0960.91
8Sami Nurminen900719.361.7
9Johnny Soponen7668521.7763.23
10Ari Virtanen8317915.7263.28
11Toni Hevonkoski924737.0765.93

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33335333343333333357
1Joonas Konttinen +1F224473622433224332+158
2Jussi Salminen +4F233455224632333353+461
3Aki Palmgren +5F233463333553234442+562
4Arttu Hautaniemi +8F334463333534334434+865
5Sami Nurminen +14F333573644554334333+1471
6Niko Jetsonen +16F333573443553343663+1673
6Pasi Partala +16F3242105333453534464+1673
6Toni Hevonkoski +16F324374653644345433+1673
9Jouni Sillman +17F235394434663633253+1774
10Ari Virtanen +22F365463763833534343+2279
11Johnny Soponen +28F455463844663443466+2885

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2023-06-21 19:47:13. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?