Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Jouni Sillman844267.4418.56
2Toni Hevonkoski930223.3418.66
3Aki Palmgren919233.8619.14
4Ari Virtanen833287.9620.04
5Johnny Soponen7753110.7220.28
6Valtteri Valkeamäki7653211.220.8
7Arttu Hautaniemi842297.5321.47
8Joonas Konttinen992220.3821.62
9Jari Roos793329.8722.13
10Jussi Salminen944282.6725.33

NoName+/-Thr123456789+/-
 Par33333333327
1Toni Hevonkoski -5F322322233-522
1Joonas Konttinen -5F223322233-522
3Aki Palmgren -4F423232232-423
4Jouni Sillman -1F523232333-126
5Ari Virtanen +1F334233343+128
5Jussi Salminen +1F333334333+128
7Arttu Hautaniemi +2F333343343+229
8Johnny Soponen +4F334444342+431
9Valtteri Valkeamäki +5F353334344+532
9Jari Roos +5F338333333+532

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2023-09-30 11:42:12. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?