Dashboard
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Language
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Login
Competitions
Statistics
Courses
Clubs
Instructions
Bagtag
Login
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Íslenska
Latviešu valoda
Lietuvių kalba
Norsk
Polski
Suomi
Svenska
Русский язык
日本語
Main
Find competition
2. Danube Trophy 2024 presented by Steel City DGC
Register here
Follow
2. Danube Trophy 2024 presented by Steel City DGC
08/24/24 - 08/25/24
|
HALL.O Discgolf Linz → Danube Trophy 2023
|
AUSTRIA, Oberösterreich, Linz-Urfahr
(Choose class)
Pro Open
Pro Open Women
Junior ≤ 18
Junior Girls ≤ 18
Info
Registration
Results
Compare
BUE
GRH
OCP
ICP
PEN
Results
Throws on map
No
Name
+/-
Thr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16a
17
18
+/-
Sum
Par
3
3
4
3
3
3
5
3
4
3
3
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
62
Pro Open (75)
+/-
Thr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16a
17
18
+/-
Sum
1
Markus Scheibl
0
-
0
0
1
Jakob Gusenbauer
0
-
0
0
1
Leopold Kronsteiner
0
-
0
0
1
Stefan Smrzka
0
-
0
0
1
Wolfgang Weber
0
-
0
0
1
Laurenz Schaurhofer
0
-
0
0
1
Simeon Dutzi
0
-
0
0
1
Philipp Schüller
0
-
0
0
1
Gerhard Fluch
0
-
0
0
1
Manuel Baumgartner
0
-
0
0
1
David Tschemernjak
0
-
0
0
1
Philipp Pinter
0
-
0
0
1
Thomas Preisler
0
-
0
0
1
Philipp Friedler
0
-
0
0
1
David Doppelbauer
0
-
0
0
1
Dominik Reutterer
0
-
0
0
1
Philipp Pawelak
0
-
0
0
1
Alexander Hüttner
0
-
0
0
1
Roman Katter
0
-
0
0
1
Karim Shehata
0
-
0
0
1
Christian Egger
0
-
0
0
1
Andreas Buchgeher
0
-
0
0
1
Richard Roth
0
-
0
0
1
Markus Christian
0
-
0
0
1
Karl Grubner
0
-
0
0
1
Matthias Pruckner
0
-
0
0
1
Robert Kirkovics
0
-
0
0
1
Elias Marginter
0
-
0
0
1
Georg Grubner
0
-
0
0
1
David Wernig
0
-
0
0
1
Herbert Kasses
0
-
0
0
1
Sören Lohse
0
-
0
0
1
Joakim Bjørklund
0
-
0
0
1
David Kleewein
0
-
0
0
1
Stefan Brunner
0
-
0
0
1
Christian Blaschitz
0
-
0
0
1
Florian Kotlaba
0
-
0
0
1
Daniel Maier
0
-
0
0
1
Andreas Trondl
0
-
0
0
1
Richard Hazod
0
-
0
0
1
tommy vacca
0
-
0
0
1
Wolfgang Pachler
0
-
0
0
1
Roman Steinkellner
0
-
0
0
1
Sascha Derp
0
-
0
0
1
Jesse Hawkins
0
-
0
0
1
Arno Lingenhel
0
-
0
0
1
Daniel Engler
0
-
0
0
1
David Blüher
0
-
0
0
1
Eric Osterwinter
0
-
0
0
1
Patrick Melischnig
0
-
0
0
1
Fabian Angermair
0
-
0
0
1
Christian Winkler
0
-
0
0
1
Felix Auer
0
-
0
0
1
Werner Blueher
0
-
0
0
1
Tobias Ellmer
0
-
0
0
1
Benjamin Schratzer
0
-
0
0
1
Andreas Walter
0
-
0
0
1
Gerald Wölbl
0
-
0
0
1
Manuel Pfarrhofer
0
-
0
0
1
Frank Kelz
0
-
0
0
1
Johannes Blüher
0
-
0
0
1
Lukas Perro
0
-
0
0
1
Lukas Froschauer
0
-
0
0
1
Manuel Franz Schinnerl
0
-
0
0
1
Wolfgang Aichinger
0
-
0
0
1
Benjamin Mauch
0
-
0
0
1
Andreas Luger
0
-
0
0
1
Phillip Gould
0
-
0
0
1
Samuel Gould
0
-
0
0
1
Christoph Blüher
0
-
0
0
1
Martin Josef Nittmann
0
-
0
0
1
Johannes Petz
0
-
0
0
1
Christian Groffner
0
-
0
0
1
Nicholas Antoni
0
-
0
0
1
Franz Scheruga
0
-
0
0
Pro Open Women (6)
+/-
Thr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16a
17
18
+/-
Sum
1
Lilia Lamberger
0
-
0
0
1
Julia Hauch
0
-
0
0
1
Cornelia Hackl
0
-
0
0
1
Barbara Palaoro
0
-
0
0
1
Sylvie Steinkellner
0
-
0
0
1
Birgit Lingenhel
0
-
0
0
Junior ≤ 18 (4)
+/-
Thr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
16a
17
18
+/-
Sum
1
Artjom Eichler
0
-
0
0
1
Christian Koller
0
-
0
0
1
Johannes Koller
0
-
0
0
1
Maurice Steinkellner
0
-
0
0
Share
What would you like to share?
Short URL
×