Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Algimantas Skierus5848840.747.3
2Audrius Tilvikas6289336.456.6
3Simas Aleksandravičius8387315.8557.15
4Donatas Vaišvilas956644.3159.69
5Laimonas Kondrotas927677.1459.86
6Vaidas Mitkevicius8537614.3861.62
7Arnas Šimkus8347816.2461.76
8Paulius Kairys8367816.0561.95
9Daivydas Jakumas8208317.6165.39
10Žymantas Jucys8997.85-8.85

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par44334433333453443363
1Donatas Vaišvilas +1F543245323424633434+164
2Laimonas Kondrotas +4F434446434324633433+467
3Simas Aleksandravičius +10F433346434335944533+1073
4Vaidas Mitkevicius +13F565444343434644733+1376
5Paulius Kairys +15F644365354236544554+1578
5Arnas Šimkus +15F544345364534636454+1578
7Daivydas Jakumas +20F654356363336646644+2083
8Algimantas Skierus +25F764377343444647555+2588
9Žymantas Jucys +26F675595454434746434+2689
10Audrius Tilvikas +30F6463664454541065834+3093

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2024-07-03 21:44:47. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?