Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Donatas Vaišvilas968583.1354.87
2Audrius Tilvikas6658832.7855.22
3Linas Zeniauskas913648.5155.49
4Algimantas Skierus6838831.0256.98
5Justas Norvilas915678.3258.68
6Darius Lažinskas8657413.2160.79
7Mykolas Kajėnas931686.7561.25

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par44334433333453443363
1Donatas Vaišvilas -5F433233333334543423-558
2Linas Zeniauskas +1F434245343433733333+164
3Justas Norvilas +4F534344433324634543+467
4Mykolas Kajėnas +5F454255433333645432+568
5Darius Lažinskas +11F553346443434743633+1174
6Algimantas Skierus +25F654476443455844654+2588
6Audrius Tilvikas +25F654356663447944534+2588

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2024-07-21 15:31:23. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?