Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Tuomas Paavola85010219.2382.77
2Aarni Siivonen8919913.9785.03
3Teemu Hiltunen90410012.3187.69
4Ismo Kärkelä88910214.2387.77
5Mikko Lehtinen79211626.6789.33
6Kalle Montonen83411221.2890.72
7Antti Ahola986941.7992.21
8Toni Liljeqvist84711219.6292.38
9Simo Saaranen73512833.9794.03
10Jami Sivén83311621.4194.59

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718192021222324+/-
 Par35344353424353343433333383
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit0%
Outside circle putt✔✔2
Inside circle putts121111112111173%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔11
Penalty112
2Aarni Siivonen +16F473654734244533545333444+1699
3Teemu Hiltunen +17F464552635373533745333434+17100
4Tuomas Paavola +19F463463655344732645433444+19102
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit0%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts311111111111111156%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔14
Penalty0
6Kalle Montonen +29F474563744264735757333454+29112
6Toni Liljeqvist +29F3105643746374833535433346+29112
8Jami Sivén +33F673543737275632665544556+33116
Bullseye hit✔4%
Green hit✔4%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111112111150%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔18
Penalty11
10Simo Saaranen +45F5767838364103834657553543+45128

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2024-09-22 14:10:26.


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?