Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: 1. ring / CTP asemel on loosikad

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Jaan Saviir656719.3663.36
2Julius Urb913944.6331.63
3Urmas Eevardi893920.9227.92
4Simar Villmann969992.0623.06
5Henry Tilk897909.0612.06
6Aimar Aasa855861.646.64
7Arlet Kuppart949944.63-4.37
8Allar Kuppart910897.2-12.8
9Rait Roostfeldt765731.21-33.79
10Madis Soopa892849.78-42.22
11Ahti Villmann952897.2-54.8
12Sven-Erik Roostfeldt616553.37-62.63
13Andres Idnurm951885.35-65.65
14Merilin Anijärv798731.21-66.79
15Kertu Orgmäe739660.08-78.92
16Helmi Pihelgas722624.51-97.49
17Ken-Erik Roostfeldt534375.52-158.48
18Sigritly Villmann791612.65-178.35

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33333343433334333357
SDGK (17)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Simar Villmann -6F233232433234244223-651
2Arlet Kuppart -2F333223533332335333-255
2Julius Urb -2F534233433232342333-255
4Urmas Eevardi 0F432322435442342343057
5Henry Tilk +1F343332634332334324+158
6Allar Kuppart +2F334342333353344333+259
6Ahti Villmann +2F333332444332543433+259
8Andres Idnurm +3F334233434235444243+360
9Aimar Aasa +5F433223444432753333+562
10Madis Soopa +6F452423445334442253+663
11Merilin Anijärv +16F443344546356353434+1673
12Jaan Saviir +17F554433646345445333+1774
13Kertu Orgmäe +22F446343667343556343+2279
14Helmi Pihelgas +25F654333557464565344+2582
15Sigritly Villmann +26F473334457554574544+2683
16Sven-Erik Roostfeldt +31F556344646455974443+3188
17Ken-Erik Roostfeldt +46F575364787446876655+46103
Külalised (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Rait Roostfeldt +16F444434456344355344+1673

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2024-11-17 12:17:37. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!


Share

What would you like to share?