Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Kuuden euron (6€) panoksella mukana raaka-, tasuri-, holari- ja CTP-kisassa. Kokonaispotista 1/3 raakatuloksen parhaalle ja 1/3 tasurin voittajalle. 6 € CTP:n tarkimmalle ja loput holarikassaan.

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Seppo Sorvamaa920508.6441.36
2Santeri Kaksonen7466927.4341.57
3Mika Kinnunen8475916.5242.48
4Marko Forssell912529.542.5
5Veeti Kinnunen8126720.346.7
6Jussi Takala8686114.2546.75
7Antti Hiekkanen935547.0246.98
8Raimo Malinen8506416.247.8
9Alpo Kaitera926567.9948.01
10Tarmo Lunkka8496516.3148.69
11Esa Eskelinen8586615.3350.67
12Jaakko Ollila951565.2950.71
13Raimo Honkonen8477016.5253.48

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 910111213141516171819202122+/-
 Par333333333333333333333366
1Seppo Sorvamaa -16F2222222232233232222332-1650
2Marko Forssell -14F2322233332223223223222-1452
3Antti Hiekkanen -12F3222232233322322323332-1254
4Jaakko Ollila -10F2332322222333233223333-1056
4Alpo Kaitera -10F3223232333232322332323-1056
6Mika Kinnunen -7F3324333233222323233332-759
7Jussi Takala -5F3233332342233232352332-561
8Raimo Malinen -2F3313323343333333232434-264
9Tarmo Lunkka -1F3243423234434224323332-165
10Esa Eskelinen 0F3342325333333234342422066
11Veeti Kinnunen +1F8323222335322343332432+167
12Santeri Kaksonen +3F3335333343332342333433+369
13Raimo Honkonen +4F3223443343333334333434+470

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2025-02-15 13:17:23. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?