Login

    Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

    NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
    1Joel Harnes7506921.0347.97
    2Karsten Maudal897588.6649.34
    3Øyvind Ulset96155.53.2852.22
    4Fredrik Egeli Eriksen935585.4752.53
    5Karl Sele924596.3952.61
    6Kristoffer Messmer97055.52.5252.98
    7Kenneth Myhre98354.51.4353.07
    8Kristoffer Ask Hansen933595.6353.37
    9Tommie Egeland905627.9954.01
    10Heljar Kjerstad97356.52.2754.23
    11Espen Larsen970572.5254.48
    12Andreas inderhaug888649.4254.58
    13Christer Nessler938605.2154.79
    14Kjetil Egeland93360.55.6354.87
    15Espen Bernhardsen103852-3.255.2
    16Daniel Lea991560.7655.24
    17Alexander Isaksen82070.515.1455.36
    18Eivind Solvang933615.6355.37
    19Erik Sellevold Bleika946604.5455.46
    20Daniel Eriksen91862.56.955.6
    21Eivind Skarung8726710.7756.23
    22Eivind Lode97558.52.156.4
    23Eirik Sortland93162.55.856.7
    24Bernt andre Notland8796710.1856.82
    25Frode Skår94561.54.6356.87
    26Jarle Wiig Nybø8257214.7257.28
    27Sondre Risa956613.757.3
    28Thomas Puntervold91664.57.0657.44
    29Sindre Pettersen937635.357.7
    30Johnny Herigstad94362.54.7957.71
    31Erik Lambach82672.514.6357.87
    32André Karlsen987591.0957.91
    33Patrick Harbo95961.53.4558.05
    34Stein Eirik Skålevik8607011.7758.23
    35Siiim Anton908667.7458.26
    36Torbjørn Iversen982601.5158.49
    37Thor Bräuner Ellingsrud92964.55.9758.53
    38Espen Wiig Nybø8177415.3958.61
    39Ida Voll88668.59.5958.91
    40Harald Matre Dahl100758.5-0.5959.09
    41Thea Martine Skålevik8307414.359.7
    42Svein-Atle Hjelmervik Sydness Rasmussen926666.2259.78
    43Bjørn ove Seglem894698.9260.08
    44Tom Rune Koløy933665.6360.37
    45Ole Løyning Torgersen87071.510.9360.57
    46Leif Kvamstad7817918.4260.58
    47Magnus Kvaleberg90668.57.9160.59
    48Kristian Trones86272.511.6160.89
    49Gunnar Mæhle953653.9561.05
    49Sondre Maudal95964.53.4561.05
    51Bjarne Høyland977631.9361.07
    52Ole Morten Aarstad8287614.4761.53
    53Kjetil Dørheim98164.51.662.9
    53Lauri Pilv975652.162.9
    55Stian Holstad Kvaleberg87673.510.4363.07
    56Jarle Levin Bærøy944704.7165.29
    57Morten Slettebø Lerstøl103463-2.8665.86
    58Sander Brathetland93474.55.5568.95
    59Sivert Reilstad Bratten92085.56.7378.77

    NoName+/-Thr  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-  
      Par43333334333333334357
    Pro Open (17) +/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
    1Espen Bernhardsen5/3/25 09:30-1F622232342343334343-156  
      5/3/25 13:10-10F423222332322323352-948-10104
    2Kristoffer Messmer5/3/25 09:30-4F333233334332253332-453  
      5/3/25 13:10-3F433334533322244244+158-3111
    2Øyvind Ulset5/3/25 09:30-4F352223344333232333-453  
      5/3/25 13:10-3F744233643322222342+158-3111
    4Daniel Lea5/3/25 09:30-2F432233443323333352-255  
      5/3/25 13:10-2F442323442422432345057-2112
    5Heljar Kjerstad5/3/25 09:30-1F433232454423332333-156  
      5/3/25 13:10-1F533432343423333333057-1113
    6Espen Larsen5/3/25 09:30-1F532332343323323444-156  
      5/3/25 13:100F432443433333333343+1580114
    7Harald Matre Dahl5/3/25 09:30+5F433243365323424353+562  
      5/3/25 13:10+3F442232534332333432-255+3117
    8André Karlsen5/3/25 09:30+5F533242453523424353+562  
      5/3/25 13:10+4F433232454232423343-156+4118
    8Kristoffer Ask Hansen5/3/25 09:30+5F634243443334234433+562  
      5/3/25 13:10+4F433232333433343343-156+4118
    10Erik Sellevold Bleika5/3/25 09:30+3F343433443323333444+360  
      5/3/25 13:10+6F433253445333323343+360+6120
    11Sondre Risa5/3/25 09:30+6F543433444433333343+663  
      5/3/25 13:10+8F434233444322335343+259+8122
    12Daniel Eriksen5/3/25 09:30+4F533234543333334343+461  
      5/3/25 13:10+11F333233654322534355+764+11125
    12Johnny Herigstad5/3/25 09:30+9F434333653434322374+966  
      5/3/25 13:10+11F342243253444223453+259+11125
    14Andreas inderhaug5/3/25 09:30+9F533233564333425453+966  
      5/3/25 13:10+14F433633453423333343+562+14128
    15Kjetil Dørheim5/3/25 09:30+7F443244442553236333+764  
      5/3/25 13:10+15F444232645533323354+865+15129
    16Lauri Pilv5/3/25 09:30+6F442432445423334444+663  
      5/3/25 13:10+16F742243484233333444+1067+16130
    17Siiim Anton5/3/25 09:30+7F423243555434333254+764  
      5/3/25 13:10+18F344333463343542455+1168+18132
    Pro Master 40+ (10) +/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
    1Kenneth Myhre5/3/25 09:30-6F432232343323322334-651  
      5/3/25 13:10-5F432233363442322345+158-5109
    2Torbjørn Iversen5/3/25 09:30+4F334432354433323453+461  
      5/3/25 13:10+6F443242453432323344+259+6120
    3Eivind Solvang5/3/25 09:30+5F532233374432433443+562  
      5/3/25 13:10+8F443433454422223353+360+8122
    4Frode Skår5/3/25 09:30+11F534342345553343363+1168  
      5/3/25 13:10+9F432232454332323343-255+9123
    5Morten Slettebø Lerstøl5/3/25 09:300F432433354323323244057  
      5/3/25 13:10+12F442442654443344354+1269+12126
    6Gunnar Mæhle5/3/25 09:30+5F343242345523335443+562  
      5/3/25 13:10+16F644242555363432343+1168+16130
    7Svein-Atle Hjelmervik Sydness Rasmussen5/3/25 09:30+10F434344454433434344+1067  
      5/3/25 13:10+18F432443445543433343+865+18132
    8Bernt andre Notland5/3/25 09:30+10F533542345423326454+1067  
      5/3/25 13:10+20F743233445442334363+1067+20134
    9Jarle Levin Bærøy5/3/25 09:30+6F532253453432443353+663  
      5/3/25 13:10+26F445433664545433545+2077+26140
    9Stein Eirik Skålevik5/3/25 09:30+9F432543454534333353+966  
      5/3/25 13:10+26F432633466443345473+1774+26140
    Pro Open Women (1) +/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
    1Ida Voll5/3/25 09:30+13F634352454323354455+1370  
      5/3/25 13:10+23F435442454433334354+1067+23137
    Mixed Amateur 3 (30) +/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
    1Fredrik Egeli Eriksen5/3/25 09:30+7F644344344323333353+764  
      5/3/25 13:10+2F433324333322323243-552+2116
    1Karsten Maudal5/3/25 09:30-1F422242442433343343-156  
      5/3/25 13:10+2F434243454322433343+360+2116
    3Eivind Lode5/3/25 09:30+3F532252554333333333+360  
      5/3/25 13:10+3F434233443323342343057+3117
    4Karl Sele5/3/25 09:30+2F423243333522342464+259  
      5/3/25 13:10+4F434543332422223445+259+4118
    5Christer Nessler5/3/25 09:30+5F534232544333333453+562  
      5/3/25 13:10+6F433233335423323354+158+6120
    6Kjetil Egeland5/3/25 09:30+6F542153544333324354+663  
      5/3/25 13:10+7F442533343322332354+158+7121
    7Patrick Harbo5/3/25 09:30+5F533235444322335353+562  
      5/3/25 13:10+9F544234234433422453+461+9123
    8Tommie Egeland5/3/25 09:30+4F533333445332343343+461  
      5/3/25 13:10+10F632244443342353344+663+10124
    9Eirik Sortland5/3/25 09:30+7F624443344333432444+764  
      5/3/25 13:10+11F342242445333334444+461+11125
    10Sindre Pettersen5/3/25 09:30+3F432233354334333453+360  
      5/3/25 13:10+12F444233644433434353+966+12126
    10Bjarne Høyland5/3/25 09:30+6F354532443332333463+663  
      5/3/25 13:10+12F623234543434332345+663+12126
    12Thomas Puntervold5/3/25 09:30+9F543254533544423244+966  
      5/3/25 13:10+15F534342454423433253+663+15129
    12Thor Bräuner Ellingsrud5/3/25 09:30+3F423233463353334243+360  
      5/3/25 13:10+15F524244455443334454+1269+15129
    12Sondre Maudal5/3/25 09:30+7F644243544333332353+764  
      5/3/25 13:10+15F444233563443333353+865+15129
    15Tom Rune Koløy5/3/25 09:30+11F532233564424333565+1168  
      5/3/25 13:10+18F434433544353324343+764+18132
    16Eivind Skarung5/3/25 09:30+13F533353365433353373+1370  
      5/3/25 13:10+20F433333454433334363+764+20134
    17Magnus Kvaleberg5/3/25 09:30+11F453232655443442345+1168  
      5/3/25 13:10+23F433533645433335363+1269+23137
    18Joel Harnes5/3/25 09:30+11F533352383533334264+1168  
      5/3/25 13:10+24F643442445433336363+1370+24138
    18Bjørn ove Seglem5/3/25 09:30+13F634244345443434346+1370  
      5/3/25 13:10+24F533252657333334353+1168+24138
    20Alexander Isaksen5/3/25 09:30+15F543532564632344355+1572  
      5/3/25 13:10+27F435342354552333573+1269+27141
    21Ole Løyning Torgersen5/3/25 09:30+12F644432453433454344+1269  
      5/3/25 13:10+29F733354553424363356+1774+29143
    22Jarle Wiig Nybø5/3/25 09:30+15F533344754535433353+1572  
      5/3/25 13:10+30F642343464543443463+1572+30144
    23Kristian Trones5/3/25 09:30+15F743342554423354455+1572  
      5/3/25 13:10+31F533243456643444553+1673+31145
    23Erik Lambach5/3/25 09:30+11F443432545433435354+1168  
      5/3/25 13:10+31F532273456444345484+2077+31145
    25Stian Holstad Kvaleberg5/3/25 09:30+20F643533568524533345+2077  
      5/3/25 13:10+33F553343445433334374+1370+33147
    26Espen Wiig Nybø5/3/25 09:30+15F434554564433435343+1572  
      5/3/25 13:10+34F744343464543444355+1976+34148
    27Sander Brathetland5/3/25 09:30+13F444533354333454355+1370  
      5/3/25 13:10+35F724544255433477463+2279+35149
    28Ole Morten Aarstad5/3/25 09:30+14F542433665433343553+1471  
      5/3/25 13:10+38F744443864353543554+2481+38152
    29Leif Kvamstad5/3/25 09:30+24F445452575633444484+2481  
      5/3/25 13:10+44F654353465543345444+2077+44158
    30Sivert Reilstad Bratten5/3/25 09:30+8F1022433244453332443+865  
      5/3/25 13:10+999F977777787774443344+49DNF+999999
    Womens Amateur 3 (1) +/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum  
    1Thea Martine Skålevik5/3/25 09:30+13F533233646423435365+1370  
      5/3/25 13:10+34F733444557425344455+2178+34148

    Hole-by-hole statistics

    View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table


    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?