Login

5/15/25 18:00|Hiiska DG → Hiiska DG - Mestari|FINLAND, Keski-Suomi, Jyväskylä

8. Kierros - Hiiska  5/15/25 18:00
↑↓

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Juuso Haarala8406719.1247.88
2Sisu Sarkasuo947606.3353.67
3Vili Vehviläinen9166510.0454.96
4Luka Honkonen942626.9355.07
5Kaapo Nupponen8936812.7855.22
6Jarmo Viik8847013.8656.14
7Onni Pulkkinen962614.5456.46
8Tuomas Nevalainen8627316.4956.51
9Toivo Valkonen8976912.3156.69
10Eero Maasola982592.1556.85
11Mikko Seppänen9116810.6357.37
12Petri Poutanen990591.1957.81
13Aki Nevalainen8997012.0757.93
14Sampsa Huoponen960634.7858.22
15Toni Kauhanen100258-0.2458.24
16Onni Kaitera955645.3858.62
17Antti Kaukola8817314.2258.78
18Niko Hakulinen8497718.0458.96
19Kim Janhonen951655.8559.15
20Joona Kinnunen926688.8459.16
21Joni Kuusela101058-1.1959.19
22Hao Kanerva996610.4860.52
23Harri Jormakka8977312.3160.69
24Juho Liimatainen8887513.3861.62
25Henri-Eemil Huotari952685.7362.27
26Jasper Kuronen964674.362.7
27Aleksi Nurmi9067411.2362.77
28Petrus Laulumaa925728.9663.04
29Tero Koivu944706.6963.31
30Tuukka Linna9147410.2763.73
31Markus Söderström928748.665.4
32Miiko Miettinen9128310.5172.49

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33443333443433343461
Avoin (14)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Toni Kauhanen -3F226423334334323425-358
1Joni Kuusela -3F224342334454422433-358
3Petri Poutanen -2F325333424334333434-259
3Eero Maasola -2F324433225335233624-259
5Sisu Sarkasuo -1F235524235344223524-160
6Hao Kanerva 0F234533235535233433061
6Onni Pulkkinen 0F425333234436323434061
8Luka Honkonen +1F425433344333352434+162
9Sampsa Huoponen +2F324344234434254534+263
10Onni Kaitera +3F334453345334423425+364
11Kim Janhonen +4F235335525426333434+465
12Jasper Kuronen +6F234434335434434536+667
13Henri-Eemil Huotari +7F835533334434332534+768
14Tero Koivu +9F336444435624344344+970
Alle 935 (15)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Vili Vehviläinen +4F425434335443333435+465
2Kaapo Nupponen +7F246443245434334454+768
2Mikko Seppänen +7F335434336435323743+768
2Joona Kinnunen +7F223435436535343634+768
5Toivo Valkonen +8F234434536544533524+869
6Aki Nevalainen +9F335755444445322424+970
6Jarmo Viik +9F234434334455444545+970
8Petrus Laulumaa +11F424533435546354534+1172
9Harri Jormakka +12F434554334536534426+1273
9Antti Kaukola +12F325544445557424523+1273
11Tuukka Linna +13F528334335545423546+1374
11Markus Söderström +13F434533436546333555+1374
11Aleksi Nurmi +13F436533445558323533+1374
14Juho Liimatainen +14F224435535445536555+1475
15Miiko Miettinen +22F435436357646733536+2283
Alle 880 (3)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Juuso Haarala +6F336424435436322535+667
2Tuomas Nevalainen +12F226435445545324537+1273
3Niko Hakulinen +16F336543436536433556+1677

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2025-05-15 20:21:41.


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?