Login

Table of points

NoNamePure x Kõrvemaa PDGA Liiga - 19.08.2025Pure x Kõrvemaa PDGA Liiga - 26.08.2025Pure x Kõrvemaa PDGA Liiga - 02.09.2025Pure x Kõrvemaa PDGA Liiga - 09.09.2025Pure x Kõrvemaa PDGA Liiga - 16.09.2025Pure x Kõrvemaa PDGA Liiga - 23.09.2025Total
Pro Open
1Märt Aolaid6675100857585420
2Rico Suigusaar070856610070391
3Riho Rogov62526662100100390
4Kristo Novikov5866661007575382
5Ranno Kannel75857570680373
6Alex Kalde6650660066248
7Ville Kivisilla857008500240
8Tarmo Laiksoo062580070190
9Hugo Kristianson100620000162
10Vardo Aas00756800143
11Heigo Tamberg06668000134
12Tarmo Ivainen75560000131
13Mairold Pertelson00060620122
14Rain Soovik05856000114
15Kaspar Kukk01000000100
16Rasmus Paas750000075
17Juss Jalakas000066066
17Andres Katte006600066
19Kersten Lõppe000064064
19Simar Villmann000006464
19Andri Kaljumäe000640064
22Karl Kukk600000060
23Rail Ageni054000054
Pro Open Women
1Ave-Ly Soe0100100100100100500
2Cathy Saem085858500255
Mixed Amateur 2
1Andres Idnurm10052757510075425
2Aigar Veebel7538751008568403
3Reio Praats75680756885371
4Randar Juurik856610052640367
5Andreas Beketov588556600100359
6Janar Pullisaar646648668562343
7Edgar Treial04064668562317
8Tormi Sööl586666606442314
9Velle Hammer68585605868308
10Karl-Martyn Luik58660465668294
11Lauri Lande64366450062276
12Caimar Vaher4848640044204
13Juss Jalakas052856000197
14Mike van der Valk400687500183
15Antony Loodus0032445448178
16Alex Aas058486000166
17Rainer Kala684800048164
18Riho Riisman044406600150
19Mairold Pertelson3628300052146
20Henri Viirok445840000142
21Carlos Kroon036520052140
22Sten Jürgensohn60064000124
23Markus Lomann00044070114
24Tanel Kasesalu403236000108
25Joosep Lukk52000054106
26Lennart Maisvee01000000100
27Siim Valdlo0042005698
28Taavi Aavasalu000850085
28Tanel Luik085000085
30Kristjan Tamme0304800078
31Karl Värva070000070
32Georg Grossthal000066066
33Reijo Laur000064064
34Kevin Kaljusaar520000052
34Marek Uusoja005200052
36Andre-Remi Jakobi480000048
36Allar Rump000480048
38Rait Ageni044000044
38Mats Heinsalu000440044
38Romet Rättel440000044
41Henri Kroosmann000380038
42Riko Leetma003400034
Womens Amateur 2
1Marta Berjozkin851001008510075470
2Laura Praats10001007585100460
3Brit Hamburg-Kiin8510068100085438
4Regina Lukk70701007000310
5Merilin Anijärv07500070145
6Pille Raadik007000070
7Hanna Tamm680000068
8Merilyn Ivask660000066
Pro Master 40+
1Dan Sööl1001001007510070475
2Vaiko järvi8575681008554413
3Peep Järviste5060681006875371
4Ivar Kuldsaar646656600100346
5Risto Stender60750607568338
6Sten Põldroos64755675064334
7Kristjan Jägel606056666458308
8Toomas Marrandi524662607554303
9Alari Kiin85505066050301
10Margus 平 Hermaste70405075064299
11Tarmo Osman546050526264292
12Oliver Sõgel0068506658242
13Mart Meeru685462000184
14Aivar Hunt665006600182
15Rauno Vestung08585000170
16Kert Ambus006200100162
17Raigo Leetma00500068118
18Juhani Heimonen04605400100
19Reimo Lohu6038000098
20Indrek Oja0042004890
21Vallo Teppe0464000086
22Vaiko Hussar007500075
23Anre` Vooremaa007000070
24Arto Aro064000064
24Villu Metsand064000064
26Tommy Markus054000054
Pro Master Women 40+
1Käthlin Ploompuu100100858585100470
2Nele Marrandi85857510010075445
3Kadri Akk00007585160
4Katri Lõugas00100000100

NoName+/-Thr  A B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718 C+/-  
  Par33333343434433334333368
Pro Open (23) +/-Thr A B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718 C+/-Sum  
Bullseye hit✔✔10%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts111111111190%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔11
Penalty11
Bullseye hit0%5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔52%40%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts11111111111111180%84%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔920
Penalty112
Bullseye hit✔✔✔14%8%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔38%40%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts11111111111100%89%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1030
Penalty113
Bullseye hit✔5%7%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔52%43%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts11111111111111187%88%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔838
Penalty11136
Bullseye hit✔5%7%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%40%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts1111111111283%87%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1048
Penalty117
Bullseye hit✔✔10%7%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%37%
Outside circle putt✔13
Inside circle putts1111111111182%86%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1159
Penalty07
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
Outside circle putt✔✔2
Inside circle putts1211111111192%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty0
Bullseye hit✔✔✔14%7%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔43%38%
Outside circle putt✔13
Inside circle putts11111111111111173%81%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔917
Penalty111
Bullseye hit✔✔10%8%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔43%40%
Outside circle putt03
Inside circle putts1211111111175%79%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1229
Penalty1123
Bullseye hit✔✔✔✔19%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔57%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts2111111111175%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔11
Penalty11
Bullseye hit✔5%12%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔43%50%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts111111111245%61%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1526
Penalty01
3Kristo Novikov8/19/25 18:00+2F433434425343333353332+270  
  8/26/25 18:00-1F222432433443243343433-365  
  9/2/25 18:000F432534353444333243232+169  
Bullseye hit✔✔10%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔57%14%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts11111111111175%75%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1212
Penalty02
  9/16/25 17:00-8F424433523343223345323-167  
  9/23/25 17:00-9F222433434354333342523-167-9399
Bullseye hit✔✔10%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔43%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts11111111111111100%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
Penalty11
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔38%
Outside circle putt✔✔2
Inside circle putts111111111190%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
Penalty112
  9/2/25 18:00-8F233343433234243243433-365  
Bullseye hit✔5%3%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%21%
Outside circle putt✔13
Inside circle putts113111111167%77%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1222
Penalty11137
Bullseye hit✔✔✔14%6%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔43%26%
Outside circle putt✔14
Inside circle putts111111157%72%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1638
Penalty07
  9/23/25 17:00-6F233434446353243343333+472-6334
Bullseye hit✔✔10%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts11111111111183%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
Penalty11
7Vardo Aas9/2/25 18:00-2F233343453354232343322-266  
  9/9/25 17:00-4F332333335245343233333-266-4132
9Heigo Tamberg8/26/25 18:00-3F422333334245233442432-365  
  9/2/25 18:00-3F233242345334333344532068-3133
10Tarmo Ivainen8/19/25 18:00-4F212332435434233343334-464  
Bullseye hit✔
Green hit✔✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts11111111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty111
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111111111111111194%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
Penalty112
12Andres Katte9/2/25 18:00+1F232453333244433533433+169+169
Bullseye hit✔✔10%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts1211111211154%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔13
Penalty112
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111111211111111183%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
Penalty11
Bullseye hit✔✔10%5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%24%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts211211111111180%82%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔814
Penalty11134
Bullseye hit✔✔10%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔38%
Outside circle putt✔✔2
Inside circle putts111111111111185%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty11
Bullseye hit✔✔
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts211121141121111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty11
  9/2/25 18:00+5F223432434245333354334+169  
  9/9/25 17:00+16F224343438554264344423+1179  
  9/16/25 17:00+11F422233423233332452344-563  
  9/23/25 17:00+6F222333333434332343442-563+6414
16Simar Villmann9/23/25 17:00+7F223434344345364444333+775+775
17Andri Kaljumäe9/9/25 17:00+9F333434535445343443334+977+977
18Kersten Lõppe9/16/25 17:00+11F334353533335442554345+1179+1179
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔43%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts11111121311111172%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
Penalty11
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%31%
Outside circle putt✔✔23
Inside circle putts11111111211112176%74%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔613
Penalty11134
Bullseye hit✔✔✔14%5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%27%
Outside circle putt03
Inside circle putts112111111173%74%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1326
Penalty04
  9/23/25 17:00+12F332344433245362364343+674+12284
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔14%
Outside circle putt✔✔2
Inside circle putts111111111211111165%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty112
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty
  9/16/25 17:00+111F434443536455343454555+2088+111451
22Tarmo Laiksoo8/26/25 18:000F223443343343433343433068  
  9/2/25 18:00+2F233244354344333253433+270  
  9/16/25 17:00+99915323332435434344+1DNF  
  9/23/25 17:00+999F332533434334253344335+472+999999
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔38%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts111111121111111188%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
Penalty0
Bullseye hit✔✔✔14%7%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔48%43%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts11112111111111175%82%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔813
Penalty00
Bullseye hit✔5%6%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%38%
Outside circle putt✔13
Inside circle putts1212121111211178%80%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔619
Penalty111
Bullseye hit✔✔10%7%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔38%38%
Outside circle putt✔✔25
Inside circle putts1111111111173%79%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1130
Penalty01
Bullseye hit✔5%7%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%35%
Outside circle putt05
Inside circle putts1111111111155%75%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1545
Penalty112
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts111113111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty11
Pro Open Women (2) +/-Thr A B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718 C+/-Sum  
1Cathy Saem8/26/25 18:00+26F445444544355564445555+2694  
  9/2/25 18:00+48F533444546356244565345+2290  
  9/9/25 17:00+63F233444646444443353535+1583+63267
2Ave-Ly Soe8/26/25 18:00+18F334444455455353454435+1886  
  9/2/25 18:00+35F433554535335644364343+1785  
  9/9/25 17:00+44F333333535355244544343+977  
  9/16/25 17:00+64F523544445345443477434+2088  
  9/23/25 17:00+84F434344435466553454444+2088+84424
Mixed Amateur 2 (42) +/-Thr A B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718 C+/-Sum  
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔38%
Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
Inside circle putts111111111111185%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
Penalty11
2Tanel Luik8/26/25 18:00-5F233333333333243433333-563-563
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔48%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts1111121111111180%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty167
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111111111111111100%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
Penalty0
5Andres Idnurm8/19/25 18:00-2F332432433244343343333-266  
Bullseye hit✔5%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%14%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts11111111111111180%80%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔88
Penalty1122
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%19%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts12111112111171%76%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1018
Penalty113
Bullseye hit✔✔10%4%
Green hit✔✔✔14%18%
Outside circle putt✔✔24
Inside circle putts111111111170%74%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1230
Penalty03
Bullseye hit✔5%4%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔48%24%
Outside circle putt✔✔26
Inside circle putts111111111111111150%67%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1141
Penalty114
  9/23/25 17:00+4F222443545343333343444+472+4412
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit0%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111111111182%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔12
Penalty11
7Marek Uusoja9/2/25 18:00+7F323344434434353554432+775+775
7Allar Rump9/9/25 17:00+7F244354343344244454324+775+775
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111111121142%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔16
Penalty112
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111111121111111111160%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
Penalty11
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111112111111260%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔12
Penalty11
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔✔14%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111111112111111267%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
Penalty112
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts11111211111112171%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
Penalty11
  9/2/25 18:00+9F334343434355344343323+573+9145
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔10%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts121111111111171%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
Penalty0
12Reijo Laur9/16/25 17:00+9F223434434345344374434+977+977
16Randar Juurik8/19/25 18:00-1F324343444344233343322-167  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%14%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts111111112111111182%82%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔77
Penalty112
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔33%21%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts111111111111177%80%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1017
Penalty02
  9/9/25 17:00+1F323433437444253443322+472  
  9/16/25 17:00+10F444434454253343463242+977+10350
16Andreas Beketov8/19/25 18:00+5F222433447334363345323+573  
  8/26/25 18:000F223432335334442333232-563  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔14%5%
Outside circle putt✔✔22
Inside circle putts1111111111111111176%76%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔66
Penalty11135
  9/9/25 17:00+9F334343444234333344433+371  
  9/23/25 17:00+10F223342434445343343333+169+10350
Bullseye hit✔✔10%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔33%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts11111111178%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔14
Penalty112
  8/26/25 18:000F233343444344244243323068  
  9/9/25 17:00+1F232333533456333244323+169  
  9/16/25 17:00+7F232333434347262355343+674  
  9/23/25 17:00+10F332333445255344343332+371+10350
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111111111111111181%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty1113
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111111111111177%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔11
Penalty0
Bullseye hit✔5%5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%24%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts11111111189%82%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1324
Penalty111
Bullseye hit✔5%5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔38%29%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts1111111131111156%71%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1135
Penalty112
21Aigar Veebel8/19/25 18:000F322353335334333345233068  
  8/26/25 18:00+8F324553434253343454334+876  
  9/2/25 18:00+8F223533435353333244323068  
  9/9/25 17:00+3F222333463335232233342-563  
  9/16/25 17:00+6F232344546244233343433+371  
  9/23/25 17:00+13F322343434454354464332+775+13421
21Alex Aas8/26/25 18:00+2F223342355445253433323+270  
Bullseye hit✔5%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔33%17%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts11111111111150%50%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1515
Penalty01
  9/9/25 17:00+13F224443433366243263232+371+13217
23Markus Lomann9/9/25 17:00+9F233433465454333345433+977  
  9/23/25 17:00+14F433443334254333354433+573+14150
24Mike van der Valk8/19/25 18:00+12F434342455544433554423+1280  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%12%
Outside circle putt✔✔22
Inside circle putts111111111111169%69%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1010
Penalty1125
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%17%
Outside circle putt02
Inside circle putts11111111111111112179%75%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔616
Penalty1127
Bullseye hit✔✔10%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111111111150%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔16
Penalty11
  9/2/25 18:00+16F233354537345333253534+1078  
Bullseye hit✔✔10%6%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%16%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts111111111170%60%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1329
Penalty114
26Joosep Lukk8/19/25 18:00+7F322533535335444354333+775  
  9/23/25 17:00+21F533433536354334474433+1482+21157
26Henri Viirok8/19/25 18:00+9F434335434355343544323+977  
  8/26/25 18:00+11F224332444343343443434+270  
Bullseye hit✔5%2%
Green hit✔✔10%3%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts111111111170%70%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1414
Penalty1124
28Siim Valdlo9/2/25 18:00+9F233344434444544543433+977  
  9/23/25 17:00+22F234444634365553443333+1381+22158
29Edgar Treial8/26/25 18:00+7F433333445345433343434+775  
  9/2/25 18:00+12F232533444345443353333+573  
  9/9/25 17:00+14F423442343355333334333+270  
  9/16/25 17:00+17F432334434344333534333+371  
  9/23/25 17:00+25F343334645345252353333+876+25365
29Janar Pullisaar8/19/25 18:00+3F523333434355233244433+371  
  8/26/25 18:00+4F234333434344333443333+169  
  9/2/25 18:00+12F223463535445333353334+876  
  9/9/25 17:00+14F222443434444333344433+270  
  9/16/25 17:00+17F432433543444333343333+371  
  9/23/25 17:00+25F232453543344345443335+876+25433
29Kristjan Tamme8/26/25 18:00+17F433533535456444345534+1785  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔14%7%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts11111111111212278%78%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔77
Penalty113
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%
Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
Inside circle putts121111211111111172%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔5
Penalty0
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔14%17%
Outside circle putt✔14
Inside circle putts1111111111173%72%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1217
Penalty00
Bullseye hit✔5%2%
Green hit✔✔✔14%16%
Outside circle putt✔15
Inside circle putts1111111111275%73%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1128
Penalty111
Bullseye hit✔✔✔14%5%
Green hit✔✔✔14%15%
Outside circle putt✔16
Inside circle putts21111111111264%71%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1139
Penalty01
Bullseye hit0%4%
Green hit✔✔10%14%
Outside circle putt✔✔✔39
Inside circle putts111221111111153%67%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1049
Penalty112
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔✔14%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111111111111179%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
Penalty112
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%19%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts1111111111121111189%84%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔414
Penalty113
Bullseye hit✔5%3%
Green hit✔✔10%16%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts11111111100%88%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1226
Penalty114
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔✔14%15%
Outside circle putt✔✔24
Inside circle putts1211121111122111162%79%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔632
Penalty1126
  9/23/25 17:00+32F333334535353443344334+775+32372
34Carlos Kroon8/26/25 18:00+9F223333444445444354444+977  
  9/2/25 18:00+16F323533545344342364333+775  
  9/23/25 17:00+35F445643447444344444443+1987+35239
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔10%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts21111211111112167%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty11
  8/26/25 18:00+24F234444455344354354424+1280  
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%10%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts21111111121112167%67%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔917
Penalty1125
Bullseye hit✔✔10%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111111157%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔17
Penalty11
Bullseye hit✔
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔
Outside circle putt✔✔
Inside circle putts11111111111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty
Bullseye hit0%5%
Green hit✔5%17%
Outside circle putt✔✔✔35
Inside circle putts11111100%78%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1339
Penalty1123
  9/9/25 17:00+13F223444443344343463322+371  
  9/16/25 17:00+22F324442445355342455333+977  
  9/23/25 17:00+49F442565443547258453465+2795+49457
37Antony Loodus9/2/25 18:00+18F425454546374433365423+1886  
  9/9/25 17:00+27F223443444354343563533+977  
  9/16/25 17:00+40F234435453445454364333+1381  
  9/23/25 17:00+61F322663555455354448433+2189+61333
38Mairold Pertelson8/19/25 18:00+22F634344654456433375335+2290  
  8/26/25 18:00+49F242333557448686563335+2795  
  9/2/25 18:00+70F233545646357344454534+2189  
  9/23/25 17:00+130F233443555544454455355+1987+130538
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts111111121211275%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty11
  8/26/25 18:00+6F223343536334443355323+573  
  9/16/25 17:00+999133334334354353+3DNF  
  9/23/25 17:00+999F233653636458344353553+2189+999999
39Riko Leetma9/2/25 18:00+13F434333567344343344353+1381  
Bullseye hit✔6%3%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔29%13%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1111122111154%54%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1010
Penalty1124
  9/23/25 17:00+9992033366443434433343333+7DNF+999999
39Lauri Lande8/19/25 18:00+3F223433545344233344433+371  
  8/26/25 18:00+12F222534446455443354323+977  
  9/2/25 18:00+17F233434334334334645333+573  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%7%
Outside circle putt✔✔22
Inside circle putts111111111111169%69%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1010
Penalty1123
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty1
  9/23/25 17:00+999F323446634444254433323+876+999999
39Caimar Vaher8/19/25 18:00+8F434333436544243453333+876  
  8/26/25 18:00+13F234343435344332363344+573  
  9/2/25 18:00+18F223354336345233333553+573  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty111
  9/23/25 17:00+999F434544545445443465535+2290+999999
Womens Amateur 2 (8) +/-Thr A B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718 C+/-Sum  
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔5%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111112111167%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔13
Penalty112
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔5%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts11111121111111131%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔16
Penalty1113
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔5%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts32111111111153%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔12
Penalty112
  9/23/25 17:00+49F433654565457465555344+3098+49185
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts11111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty11
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔10%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts2111111211121165%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
Penalty0
  9/2/25 18:00+24F335433536444343464434+1482  
  9/9/25 17:00+32F423443435435353443433+876  
  9/16/25 17:00+45F233444455365334444434+1381  
  9/23/25 17:00+57F432344537444433355424+1280+57397
6Regina Lukk8/19/25 18:00+17F333434446445463356443+1785  
  8/26/25 18:00+43F648333655355333474554+2694  
  9/2/25 18:00+57F243433635444333755443+1482  
  9/9/25 17:00+70F423533646343333644336+1381+70342
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔10%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111211111167%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔13
Penalty11
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔10%10%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts111111111111177%72%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1023
Penalty11134
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔5%8%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts111111121112112158%66%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔932
Penalty112159
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%12%
Outside circle putt02
Inside circle putts11111111111111111178%69%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔739
Penalty1110
  9/23/25 17:00+71F244347545344235453554+1785+71411
8Marta Berjozkin8/19/25 18:00+12F333442335355343454635+1280  
  8/26/25 18:00+26F333435535356333455344+1482  
  9/2/25 18:00+40F423433334466454465333+1482  
  9/9/25 17:00+47F233443535444233455333+775  
  9/16/25 17:00+59F334332436444434364454+1280  
  9/23/25 17:00+79F423533545475273453554+2088+79487
Pro Master 40+ (26) +/-Thr A B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718 C+/-Sum  
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%
Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
Inside circle putts1111111111191%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty1113
Bullseye hit✔✔10%7%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔33%26%
Outside circle putt✔14
Inside circle putts11111111189%90%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1220
Penalty114
  9/2/25 18:00-12F223333425333343333333-464  
  9/9/25 17:00-13F234333434443233353323-167  
Bullseye hit✔5%4%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%16%
Outside circle putt✔15
Inside circle putts111111186%89%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1434
Penalty06
  9/23/25 17:00-14F223433344357433253333+472-14394
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%
Outside circle putt✔✔✔3
Inside circle putts11111111111183%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty112
Bullseye hit✔✔10%5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔33%31%
Outside circle putt03
Inside circle putts111111111180%82%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1321
Penalty1124
3Vaiko Hussar9/2/25 18:00-1F232433433344243343523-167-167
4Anre` Vooremaa9/2/25 18:000F222333434334434443343068068
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts11111111111167%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔12
Penalty0
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔48%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts1111111111111121167%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty0
  8/26/25 18:00-4F222433333344343353422-365  
  9/2/25 18:00-3F322332334346243373333+169  
  9/9/25 17:00-5F242243433344333333334-266  
  9/16/25 17:00-9F222233444344223444233-464  
  9/23/25 17:00+1F226443363335334553434+1078+1409
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts111111111111111181%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
Penalty11
8Tommy Markus8/26/25 18:00+3F233333548244333343323+371+371
8Kert Ambus9/2/25 18:00+2F222332445345333353542+270  
  9/23/25 17:00+3F233332434355343253333+169+3139
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111111111111111188%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
Penalty0
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%21%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts11111511111111111182%85%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔39
Penalty1122
Bullseye hit✔
Green hit✔✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts1111111111111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty1
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔14%
Outside circle putt✔✔2
Inside circle putts111121111111179%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty112
Bullseye hit✔5%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%17%
Outside circle putt✔13
Inside circle putts11111111111111193%86%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔614
Penalty113
Bullseye hit
Green hit✔✔
Outside circle putt✔
Inside circle putts1111111111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty11
Bullseye hit✔✔10%4%
Green hit✔✔✔14%14%
Outside circle putt04
Inside circle putts11111111111183%88%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1134
Penalty1127
  9/23/25 17:00+12F223333454344333343433+169+12352
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts11111111111111193%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔7
Penalty11114
  8/26/25 18:00+2F232334433245342243333-365  
  9/9/25 17:00+5F223333535345343353333+371  
  9/16/25 17:00+7F232334334263443344334+270  
  9/23/25 17:00+13F223472453343433364324+674+13353
12Juhani Heimonen8/26/25 18:00+8F224433445346344334344+876  
  9/9/25 17:00+13F433333434354333364333+573+13149
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111111111111164%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔12
Penalty11
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔✔✔14%19%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts111111111111169%67%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1224
Penalty112
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts12111111111112159%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔11
Penalty112
  8/26/25 18:00+12F233333443243345364323+270  
  9/2/25 18:00+13F233334444264333343332+169  
Bullseye hit✔✔10%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔48%18%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts11111111311111165%62%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1021
Penalty02
  9/16/25 17:00+16F335232533333333345743+573  
  9/23/25 17:00+19F433352336343432343532+371+19427
Bullseye hit✔✔✔14%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts111121112111180%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
Penalty0
Bullseye hit✔✔10%12%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%24%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts111111111111271%76%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1120
Penalty111
Bullseye hit✔5%10%
Green hit✔✔✔14%21%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts1111111100%81%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1333
Penalty1123
Bullseye hit✔✔✔14%11%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%23%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts11111111111269%78%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1245
Penalty1125
Bullseye hit0%9%
Green hit✔✔✔14%21%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts211211212136%68%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1560
Penalty05
17Indrek Oja9/2/25 18:00+7F323334434453344364343+775  
  9/23/25 17:00+23F436433536337353444443+1684+23159
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%
Outside circle putt✔✔2
Inside circle putts11111111111111187%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
Penalty112
Bullseye hit✔5%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%19%
Outside circle putt✔✔24
Inside circle putts111112111212175%81%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔713
Penalty11135
Bullseye hit✔5%3%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%19%
Outside circle putt✔15
Inside circle putts1111211111111371%77%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔821
Penalty116
  9/23/25 17:00+24F225443544354254453333+977+24296
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔10%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts21111111111111181%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty0
  8/26/25 18:00+7F323332435335244353433+270  
  9/2/25 18:00+12F222354533356243444333+573  
Bullseye hit✔5%1%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%8%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts111111111112186%83%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔816
Penalty112
  9/16/25 17:00+21F422363435444243443434+775  
  9/23/25 17:00+30F533353644443233533533+977+30438
20Vallo Teppe8/26/25 18:00+8F243543446354243344333+876  
  9/2/25 18:00+31F234343847546453455543+2391+31167
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔✔14%
Outside circle putt0
Inside circle putts1111111111111179%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔10
Penalty1113
Bullseye hit✔5%2%
Green hit✔5%10%
Outside circle putt00
Inside circle putts1111111111100%88%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1121
Penalty114
Bullseye hit✔5%3%
Green hit✔✔✔14%11%
Outside circle putt✔11
Inside circle putts121111111111186%87%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔829
Penalty1126
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔24%14%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts111211121111111263%79%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔837
Penalty117
Bullseye hit✔5%3%
Green hit✔✔✔14%14%
Outside circle putt✔13
Inside circle putts1112111111111187%81%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔744
Penalty118
  9/23/25 17:00+34F224444435445243363435+1078+34442
Bullseye hit✔
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts111121111211111
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔
Penalty
Bullseye hit✔5%5%
Green hit✔✔✔14%21%
Outside circle putt✔✔✔✔44
Inside circle putts1112111111175%55%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔821
Penalty111
Bullseye hit✔5%5%
Green hit✔✔✔14%19%
Outside circle putt✔15
Inside circle putts111111111111111181%64%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔728
Penalty1123
Bullseye hit✔5%5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%19%
Outside circle putt✔✔27
Inside circle putts11111111189%69%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1139
Penalty114
Bullseye hit0%4%
Green hit✔✔✔14%18%
Outside circle putt✔18
Inside circle putts1111111111173%69%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1251
Penalty115
  9/23/25 17:00+38F442533453464233353433+876+38446
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts11111111111111100%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔6
Penalty0
Bullseye hit✔✔10%7%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔33%26%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts1132211112112150%71%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1117
Penalty111
Bullseye hit0%5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%24%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts111111211111171%71%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1027
Penalty1123
Bullseye hit✔5%5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔38%27%
Outside circle putt02
Inside circle putts22111111111171%71%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1138
Penalty03
Bullseye hit0%4%
Green hit✔✔✔18%26%
Outside circle putt✔13
Inside circle putts1111111111164%70%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔947
Penalty03
Bullseye hit0%4%
Green hit✔✔10%24%
Outside circle putt✔13
Inside circle putts1111111121112175%72%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔846
Penalty03
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔19%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts11111111111175%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔11
Penalty112
Bullseye hit✔5%5%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔29%24%
Outside circle putt01
Inside circle putts2211411111169%71%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1021
Penalty113
Bullseye hit0%3%
Green hit✔✔✔14%21%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts111111111112111188%78%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔526
Penalty03
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔38%25%
Outside circle putt02
Inside circle putts111111111112211172%76%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔834
Penalty03
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔✔✔18%24%
Outside circle putt✔13
Inside circle putts1111111111164%74%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔943
Penalty03
Bullseye hit0%2%
Green hit✔5%21%
Outside circle putt✔✔✔35
Inside circle putts111111111180%77%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1044
Penalty1125
Bullseye hit✔5%
Green hit✔5%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts11111111111192%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔9
Penalty11
  8/26/25 18:00+7F222353434355333353443+472  
  9/9/25 17:00+9F323334435344233443343+270  
Bullseye hit
Green hit
Outside circle putt
Inside circle putts
Inside bullseye putt
Penalty11
23Raigo Leetma9/2/25 18:00+6F244435434433243354433+674  
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔6%3%
Outside circle putt✔✔22
Inside circle putts1111111113162%62%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔77
Penalty1567
  9/23/25 17:00+999F333443534355432343334+674+999999
Pro Master Women 40+ (4) +/-Thr A B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718 C+/-Sum  
Bullseye hit✔✔10%
Green hit✔✔✔14%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts111111111160%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔14
Penalty1113
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit✔✔10%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts111111121111157%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔12
Penalty1113
  9/23/25 17:00+40F333343538465434464466+2391+40176
3Käthlin Ploompuu8/19/25 18:00+10F433343435445255343434+1078  
  8/26/25 18:00+26F332443455456443454435+1684  
  9/2/25 18:00+44F4344435410365243344335+1886  
  9/9/25 17:00+65F534444437354353564634+2189  
  9/16/25 17:00+80F334543566343333355534+1583  
  9/23/25 17:00+97F233554445464445443444+1785+97505
Bullseye hit0%
Green hit0%
Outside circle putt✔1
Inside circle putts11111111111111180%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔8
Penalty11114
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit0%0%
Outside circle putt✔12
Inside circle putts111111112111164%72%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1119
Penalty111148
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔5%2%
Outside circle putt02
Inside circle putts111111111112164%70%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1231
Penalty119
Bullseye hit0%0%
Green hit✔5%2%
Outside circle putt✔13
Inside circle putts11111111221171%70%
Inside bullseye putt✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔✔1041
Penalty1110
  9/16/25 17:00+82F423342444355344644334+1078  
  9/23/25 17:00+107F433544557455444445635+2593+107515

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table


Results will be updated every 30 seconds!


 

Share

What would you like to share?