Login

    Table of points

    NoNameOldie Tour - SlagelseOldie Tour - MomhøjeOldie Tour - EsbjergOldie Tour - OdenseOldie Tour - SkanderborgOldie Tour - VojensOldie Tour - FredtoftenOldie Tour - SkiveTotal
    Mixed Amateur 40+
    1Jesper Grud Johansen0939109188064427
    2allan lorentzen07110007750082380
    3Jakob Beiter Jensen05773175563082330
    4Martin Terkelsen01000010000100300
    5Rune Heidtmann08601000000186
    6Mark Ytzen07900010000179
    7Philip Terkelsen0000820091173
    8Peter jørgensen6700830000150
    9Tim Terkelsen0710073000144
    10Carsten Fruergaard00273373000133
    11Anders Frandsen0055073000128
    12Søren Østergaard0773045000125
    13Christian Larsen0000500055105
    14Jens Tu000095009104
    15Sune Thonesen0000001000100
    15Tonny Juhl Anthony1000000000100
    17Kristian Skytte00009100091
    17Kent Simonsen036550000091
    19Jesper Holme Nielsen021067000088
    19Brian Christensen00000880088
    21Olaf Johansen330000050083
    22Daniel Hayden00820000082
    23Morten Rægaard Jensen003600004581
    24Martin Momme00007300073
    25Lars Henrik Nielsen000501800068
    26Nils Ravn Christensen05000000050
    26Jens Frost Astrup00000500050
    26Martin Nissen05000000050
    29Lasse Nielsen00000004545
    30Michael Storgaard000002501843
    31Nils Thylander00004100041
    32Christian Christiansen Svane00003600036
    33Dennis Lütken00003200032
    34Kasper Levorsen02900000029
    35Peter Listh-Gerlov00002700027
    35Steffen Stæhr Høgedal00000002727
    37Michael Glerup Madsen00002300023
    38Bo Steffensen Dirks00180000018
    39Jan Ravn Christensen01400000014
    39Lasse Møller Jacobsen00001400014
    41Simon Telge00000130013
    42Nikolaj Andersen009000009
    42Claus Kristensen000090009
    44Anders Anker Olsen000050005
    Mixed Amateur 50+
    1Sune Schrold75751000100850100460
    2Preben Sørensen10010043366209060412
    3Johan Bayer094710920080337
    4Henrik Thomesen08808277000247
    5Mogens Franck013932706900202
    6Kim Madsen00010000093193
    7Jesper Larsen00009210000192
    8Henrik Bruun Pedersen05600054073183
    9Michael Bank0690000093162
    10Jakob Lohmann00045004073158
    11Martin Nissen00861800053157
    12Henrik Hjørnevik0009162000153
    13Rasmus Walter00640460040150
    13Stig Terp0007307700150
    15Martin Skov0079905400142
    16allan pedersen0630000053116
    17Stefan Sørensen8860000200114
    18Birger Juhl Nielsen0251402315027104
    19lars kryger0000001000100
    20Joe Hansen000006203395
    21Torben Schmidt00000920092
    22Casper Grønbjerg08100000081
    23Svend Erik Andersen00000080080
    24Christopher Winkel00007700077
    25Kåre Bergqvist75000000075
    25Stephen Skriver75000000075
    27Peder Klink00000070070
    28Ole Kock Pedersen130055000068
    29Søren Madsen00064000064
    29Christian Juul Zederkof Jensen00640000064
    31Jesper Holme Nielsen000031310062
    32Kim Emil Rasmussen00000060060
    33Morten Strandberg004301500058
    34Rasmus Walter Jensen05600000056
    35Lars Helth Hedegaard00500000050
    35Francois Mogensen00000050050
    37Thomas Knudsen00004600046
    38Mogens Hald04400000044
    39Niels Jørgen Jensen00000380038
    39Claus Steensbech38000000038
    39Brian Linneberg03800000038
    42Karsten Iversen03100000031
    43Per Christensen00000030030
    44Jesper Christensen00290000029
    45Christian Skriver25000000025
    46Bo Feldt Graversen00000230023
    47Ejner Sørensen00210000021
    48Lars Danie00000002020
    48Carsten Brøste Rasmussen00000002020
    50Henrik Schrum01900000019
    51Arvis Vilcins00000010010
    52Claus Frantsen000080008
    52Finn Jacobsen000008008
    54Nicolaj Nielsen000000077
    54Karsten Kristiansen007000007
    Womens Amateur 40+
    1Bibbi Sørensen1003310050330100100450
    2Majken Beiter Jensen0670100010000267
    3Gitte Maria Jørgensen010000100000200
    4Iben I. M. Blaabjerg00006700067
    Pro Master 40+
    1Kim Palsholm10000100001000300
    2Søren Sejr Larsen0000001000100

    Sponsors

    NewDisc


     Show presenter
     | 
    Show PDF 

    Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

    Share

    What would you like to share?