Login

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Rait Roostfeldt834876.0242.02
2Sven-Erik Roostfeldt78280422
3Ken-Erik Roostfeldt79180413
4Tony-Marten Villmann901912.0211.02
5Marge Tamm80681610
6Merilin Anijärv824828.014.01
7Rinno Saviir837840.013.01
8Jaan Saviir773767.99-5.01
9Henry Järavere898864.01-33.99
10Anti Villmann864828.01-35.99
11Kaljo 平 Johansoo894840.01-53.99
12Marko-Marten Villmann838780-58
13Marek Nuut872780-92

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par33333333333333333354
SDGK <900 (12)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Tony-Marten Villmann +1F323225333233434334+155
2Rait Roostfeldt +4F333343432333543333+458
3Henry Järavere +5F424334433334353233+559
4Rinno Saviir +7F433333643335443232+761
4Kaljo 平 Johansoo +7F345324334232336443+761
6Anti Villmann +8F433334443333444433+862
7Marge Tamm +9F433434333533443434+963
8Ken-Erik Roostfeldt +10F474433333334343343+1064
8Sven-Erik Roostfeldt +10F345445434323433523+1064
10Marek Nuut +12F344336253234544344+1266
10Marko-Marten Villmann +12F525245334434636232+1266
12Jaan Saviir +13F433354333453444345+1367
Külaline (1)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-Sum
1Merilin Anijärv +8F423335333433453425+862

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-04-11 16:44:48. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!


Share

What would you like to share?