Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Vain bsc jäsenille.

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Sami Perätalo913599.8149.19
2Tatu Alapoikela938616.9954.01
3Tomi Palosaari965583.9554.05
4Juha Bunda8617015.6754.33
5Sami Koistila951605.5254.48
6Mikko Tolonen957604.8555.15
7Sauli Sumen978582.4855.52
8Aleksi Kallioinen8996711.3955.61
9Jasu Koskivirta9076710.4856.52
10Sauli Isola9086810.3757.63
11Toni Sipola953645.358.7
12Kimmo Pajuluoma956644.9659.04
13Väinö Pasma9097010.2659.74
14Joona Alamikkelä72112.74-40.74

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par34443434343535433365
1Sauli Sumen -7F353423352335353222-758
1Tomi Palosaari -7F244333232435343334-758
3Sami Perätalo -6F244324332435344324-659
4Sami Koistila -5F334325343335244423-560
4Mikko Tolonen -5F233323534354354323-560
6Tatu Alapoikela -4F334324332425357323-461
7Kimmo Pajuluoma -1F344434342335274324-164
7Toni Sipola -1F234333353535373324-164
9Aleksi Kallioinen +2F344425343554454323+267
9Jasu Koskivirta +2F245334353456363323+267
11Sauli Isola +3F344525533346264324+368
12Juha Bunda +5F356435433425356342+570
12Väinö Pasma +5F273434342426395333+570
14Joona Alamikkelä +7F444424453547473323+772

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-04-30 19:12:23. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?