Login
  • Show groups: click here
  • Comment: Vain BSC jäsenille

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRatingResultHCSum (Result-HC)
1Aram Kalliorinne9025811.0546.95
2Hannele Määttä9076010.4849.52
3Anssi Mäkelä935587.3350.67
4Anton Aho8876412.7451.26
5Timo Räihä8267119.6251.38
6Väinö Pasma8986311.551.5
7Tatu Rein9056310.7152.29
8pasi koivikko8826713.353.7
9Ville Kilpijärvi92962854
10Valtter Verronen954605.1954.81
11Mikko Tolonen924648.5755.43
12Japi Pistokoski980632.2560.75
13Tomi Palosaari983631.9261.08
14Veli-Matti Holappa941706.6563.35
15Sauli Sumen972693.1665.84

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718+/-
 Par34443434343535433365
1Anssi Mäkelä -7F244423243434353332-758
1Aram Kalliorinne -7F344224333436253313-758
3Hannele Määttä -5F344424352425354222-560
3Valtter Verronen -5F355423242434343324-560
5Ville Kilpijärvi -3F244333343345355323-362
6Tatu Rein -2F244424333327255334-263
6Väinö Pasma -2F335334343535254233-263
6Tomi Palosaari -2F335323342435456323-263
6Japi Pistokoski -2F274323433325354334-263
10Anton Aho -1F344523363335463322-164
10Mikko Tolonen -1F244324354345374223-164
12pasi koivikko +2F264424433437364323+267
13Sauli Sumen +4F355435344445263333+469
14Veli-Matti Holappa +5F247335334346464423+570
15Timo Räihä +6F244535462445366332+671

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-06-25 20:01:59. Free discgolfmetrix.com is used


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?