Login

  Round 1Round 2Sum
 Pro Open (18)  
1Fraser Ambrose 6558123
2Paul Hingrez 6562127
3Theo CODOUNIS 7555130
4Mart Lehtla 6368131
5Étienne Jussiau 6864132
5Quentin Van Den Bongaard 6864132
7sael andrieu 6569134
8Maxime Dallemagne 6669135
9Adrien Fuchs 7267139
10Matt Dolan 7666142
11Charley Godefin 8162143
12Alexandre CODOUNIS 7970149
13Romain Batut 7874152
14Robin BARILLOT 7877155
15Pedro Martins 8374157
16julien husson 9071161
17Florian Guardiola 8883171
18Jérémie PERIE 10182183
 Pro Master 40+ (13)  
1Pascal LATAPIE 6262124
2Christoph Burkard 7058128
3Francis Le Bian 7060130
4Sylvère RIBREAU 6765132
5Gael Peyrical 7361134
6Sébastien Trézel 7864142
7Xavier COTTEL 8067147
8Damien TUBOEUF 8270152
9Nicolas Connabel 7875153
10Julien Vialaret 8177158
11Joachim Anastacio 9177168
12Jérome Salatche 95105200
13Guillaume Bec 69DNF
 Pro Master 50+ (11)  
1Vincent Sarrazin 6961130
2Eric Klumpp 7364137
3Daniel Taylor 7471145
4Gérard ROXOT 7571146
5Fabien Rouquette 8173154
6Joël LAMBOLEY 7879157
7Dominique GALIBERT 8181162
7Jean Yvon Godefin 8577162
9Denis DELDY 8580165
10Jerome VIENNE 8887175
11Yannick Cailloux 9483177
 Pro Master Women 40+ (3)  
1Marie Testud 8680166
2Amandine Fastré 8881169
2Virginie Fest 8584169

Sponsors

iSkyPlay
Prodiscus


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!


Share

What would you like to share?