Login
Yksilökisat 29.4  4/29/26 18:00
↑↓

Handicap (HC) calculation by Metrix rating

NoNameRating of MetrixRating of scoreChange
1Hugo Hakala754884.75130.75
2Henri Kolpakov9441025.1781.17
3Elmer Hakala737809.1472.14
4Tomi Rämö839906.3567.35
5Lauri Pulkkinen875927.9552.95
6Paul Korpinen735787.5352.53
7Veeti Räihä898938.7640.76
8Atte Lappalainen845884.7539.75
9Esko Perkko911949.5638.56
10Teemu Laaksonen801830.7429.74
11Eerik Ailunka890917.1527.15
12Juha Väisänen869895.5526.55
13Sami Oinonen764787.5323.53
14Juuso Partanen883906.3523.35
15Tommy Dahlgren927949.5622.56
16Tunna Halonen722744.3322.33
17Matti Papinniemi734755.1321.13
18Janne Kilpi886906.3520.35
19Jari Eronen847863.1416.14
20Esa Parkkari916927.9511.95
21Matias Kohanevic974981.967.96
22Juha Ihonen847852.345.34
23Joonas Varkoi888884.75-3.25
24Jonne Toivonen845841.54-3.46
25Topi Mykkänen748744.33-3.67
26Kim Kivimäki807798.34-8.66
27Aarre Aalto851841.54-9.46
28Mikko Leppikangas781765.93-15.07
29Senni Hyyppä696679.52-16.48
30Tiina Karlsson740722.72-17.28
31Jonni Jernström990971.16-18.84
32Teo Stricher818798.34-19.66
33Toni Schröder877852.34-24.66
34Leonid Zelenkin924884.75-39.25
35Leevi Sakeus910863.14-46.86
36Tommy Thun907852.34-54.66
37Sander Juurme873809.14-63.86
38Vesa Saarinen806733.53-72.47
39Mikko Werkkala882809.14-72.86
40Tomi Eronen805701.12-103.88
41Toni Lehmuserä819.94819.94
42Paavo Salonen809.14809.14
43Elias Salminen787.53787.53
44Mikael Miller755.13755.13
45Sauli Strandman647.11647.11
46Laura Laaksonen625.51625.51
47Seppo Syrjälä506.69506.69

NoName+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-
 Par3333333333333333333360
Metrix rating 0 (5)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Paavo Salonen +5F33233342332532443355+565
2Elias Salminen +7F33344234334443343334+767
3Mikael Miller +10F43334443333453333345+1070
4Sauli Strandman +20F44454484433353343336+2080
5Seppo Syrjälä +33F66556445445444653445+3393
Metrix rating 1-839 (16)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Tomi Rämö -4F23233233223333244243-456
2Hugo Hakala -2F32333334333332333332-258
3Teemu Laaksonen +3F23234334244333333434+363
4Elmer Hakala +5F33444323434224343334+565
5Kim Kivimäki +6F34233343544332343235+666
5Teo Stricher +6F32353352233533443523+666
7Paul Korpinen +7F33434333333332443247+767
7Sami Oinonen +7F34334444324342343343+767
9Mikko Leppikangas +9F34343235423334343256+969
10Matti Papinniemi +10F43344343424433344353+1070
11Topi Mykkänen +11F35354524333433433335+1171
11Tunna Halonen +11F33244353333254553443+1171
13Vesa Saarinen +12F43244343434443544334+1272
14Tiina Karlsson +13F45344434333433453335+1373
15Tomi Eronen +15F44264333333445444354+1575
16Senni Hyyppä +17F44545443334444553324+1777
Metrix rating 1-889 (13)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Lauri Pulkkinen -6F33222332223333333243-654
2Juuso Partanen -4F33432232343222343323-456
2Janne Kilpi -4F22333333322342234342-456
4Juha Väisänen -3F34333243223222333343-357
5Atte Lappalainen -2F23243235322323344224-258
5Joonas Varkoi -2F33335234233432322233-258
7Jari Eronen 0F43344232222333334433060
8Toni Schröder +1F25343332343332333333+161
8Juha Ihonen +1F32246442323322342325+161
10Aarre Aalto +2F43334524322323342235+262
10Jonne Toivonen +2F32333232443322354434+262
12Sander Juurme +5F33233434334253433424+565
12Mikko Werkkala +5F34325444342232353333+565
Metrix rating 1-930 (8)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Tommy Dahlgren -8F23233224223333222243-852
2Esko Perkko -8F34323333233322232213-852
3Veeti Räihä -7F32333323322322333323-753
4Esa Parkkari -6F33333233322352332222-654
5Eerik Ailunka -5F34234432234323222322-555
6Leonid Zelenkin -2F32223434323333343323-258
7Leevi Sakeus 0F34324232323323433353060
8Tommy Thun +1F23334343333233234334+161
Metrix rating 0-1200 (5)+/-Thr 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 91011121314151617181920+/-Sum
1Henri Kolpakov -15F22322323222222332222-1545
2Matias Kohanevic -11F33233322322322232322-1149
3Jonni Jernström -10F42332322322224223322-1050
4Toni Lehmuserä +4F34324324324343434333+464
5Laura Laaksonen +22F52435355245344654454+2282

Hole-by-hole statistics

View: Grouped chart | Detailed chart | Table

The result was updated on: 2026-04-29 20:09:12.


 Show presenter
 | 
Show PDF 

Results will be updated every 30 seconds!

Share

What would you like to share?